Main area
BSFZ Südstadt
- AdresseLiese Prokop-Platz 1, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf
- Tel:+43 2236 268330
Datum | Mannschaften | Tore |
01.08.2023 18:00 |
Österreich : MGA (WHA-Team) |
32:23 PDF-Result |
03.09.2023 16:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln |
36:10 PDF-Result |
03.09.2023 18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln |
40:17 PDF-Result |
09.09.2023 10:30 |
Hypo NÖ : MGA Fivers |
25:11 PDF-Result |
09.09.2023 12:30 |
MGA Fivers : BT Füchse |
14:21 PDF-Result |
09.09.2023 14:30 |
BT Füchse : Hypo NÖ |
6:31 PDF-Result |
13.09.2023 17:30 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : MGA Fivers |
38:13 PDF-Result |
13.09.2023 19:30 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : MGA Fivers |
37:17 PDF-Result |
16.09.2023 11:15 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
25:15 PDF-Result |
16.09.2023 12:30 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
24:22 PDF-Result |
16.09.2023 16:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
34:22 PDF-Result |
16.09.2023 18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
44:21 PDF-Result |
18.09.2023 00:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten |
38:10 PDF-Result |
20.09.2023 17:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) |
30:16 PDF-Result |
23.09.2023 11:15 |
Handball Mödling : Union Handball Wienerwald |
43:19 PDF-Result |
23.09.2023 12:30 |
Handball Mödling : Union Handball Wienerwald |
36:5 PDF-Result |
24.09.2023 11:30 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
14:22 PDF-Result |
24.09.2023 18:00 |
Hypo NÖ : Önnereds HK |
29:27 PDF-Result |
27.09.2023 17:30 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : Union St. Pölten Frauen |
38:10 PDF-Result |
27.09.2023 19:30 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : Union St. Pölten Frauen |
43:22 PDF-Result |
30.09.2023 10:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : UHC Tulln |
16:39 PDF-Result |
30.09.2023 11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Tulln |
22:15 PDF-Result |
01.10.2023 12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Eggenburg |
27:10 PDF-Result |
01.10.2023 14:15 |
Handball Mödling : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
39:15 PDF-Result |
01.10.2023 15:45 |
Handball Mödling : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
27:18 PDF-Result |
07.10.2023 00:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : spielfrei* |
0:0 |
07.10.2023 11:00 |
Hypo NÖ : U.heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
23:19 PDF-Result |
07.10.2023 12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
35:12 PDF-Result |
08.10.2023 10:45 |
Handballclub Mödling : Handball Wölfe Wien |
23:25 PDF-Result |
14.10.2023 16:20 |
Handballclub Mödling : HIB Handball Graz |
39:16 PDF-Result |
15.10.2023 11:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
21:10 PDF-Result |
15.10.2023 12:30 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Tulln |
33:14 PDF-Result |
15.10.2023 14:15 |
Handball Mödling : roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC |
31:23 PDF-Result |
21.10.2023 09:00 |
UHC Hollabrunn 1 : Handball Mödling |
22:27 PDF-Result |
21.10.2023 09:50 |
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Badener AC |
32:8 PDF-Result |
21.10.2023 10:40 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
34:10 PDF-Result |
21.10.2023 11:30 |
UHC Hollabrunn 1 : Badener AC |
18:10 PDF-Result |
21.10.2023 12:20 |
Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
14:29 PDF-Result |
21.10.2023 14:30 |
Hypo NÖ : HIB Handball Graz |
25:28 PDF-Result |
21.10.2023 16:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : HIB Handball Graz |
37:24 PDF-Result |
21.10.2023 18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : HIB Handball Graz |
38:15 PDF-Result |
22.10.2023 17:00 |
HIB Handball Graz : Hypo NÖ |
26:34 PDF-Result |
28.10.2023 16:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels Wr. Neustädter Sparkasse |
38:19 PDF-Result |
28.10.2023 16:00 |
Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels Wr. Neustädter Sparkasse |
38:19 PDF-Result |
28.10.2023 18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
38:25 PDF-Result |
04.11.2023 15:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : UHC Volksbank Stockerau |
32:20 PDF-Result |
04.11.2023 17:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
36:21 PDF-Result |
05.11.2023 10:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch |
34:13 PDF-Result |
05.11.2023 12:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : HC Sparkasse BW Feldkirch |
30:22 PDF-Result |
05.11.2023 14:15 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : UHC Hollabrunn |
28:12 PDF-Result |
05.11.2023 15:45 |
Hypo NÖ : Union St. Pölten (Frauen) |
21:16 PDF-Result |
11.11.2023 11:45 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten |
38:26 PDF-Result |
11.11.2023 13:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten 1 |
20:11 PDF-Result |
11.11.2023 14:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten |
23:15 PDF-Result |
12.11.2023 10:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
24:17 PDF-Result |
12.11.2023 11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln |
36:29 PDF-Result |
12.11.2023 13:15 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois |
10:35 PDF-Result |
18.11.2023 11:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg |
42:2 PDF-Result |
18.11.2023 12:30 |
Handballclub Mödling : BT Füchse |
34:18 PDF-Result |
19.11.2023 11:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten |
31:23 PDF-Result |
26.11.2023 11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Eggenburg |
40:18 PDF-Result |
26.11.2023 13:15 |
Handball Mödling : SG Stockerau/Korneuburg |
24:33 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 11:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
51:4 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois |
20:20 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
20:20 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 14:00 |
Hypo NÖ : GKL Frauenhandball Krems/Langenlois |
42:16 PDF-Result |
03.12.2023 14:00 |
Hypo NÖ : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
42:16 PDF-Result |
08.12.2023 11:00 |
Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
37:2 PDF-Result |
08.12.2023 12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
27:14 PDF-Result |
10.12.2023 10:30 |
UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf : UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) |
11:15 PDF-Result |
10.12.2023 11:20 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 |
20:19 PDF-Result |
10.12.2023 12:10 |
UHC Tulln 2 (a.K.) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
21:11 PDF-Result |
10.12.2023 13:00 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
24:12 PDF-Result |
10.12.2023 13:50 |
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Hypo NÖ 1 |
14:21 PDF-Result |
16.12.2023 12:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Gartenstadt Tulln |
25:19 PDF-Result |
16.12.2023 16:00 |
roomz JAGS Vöslau : Handball Sportunion Leoben |
35:28 PDF-Result |
16.12.2023 18:00 |
roomz JAGS Vöslau : HC LINZ AG |
24:27 PDF-Result |
17.12.2023 12:20 |
Handballclub Mödling : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
20:19 PDF-Result |
28.12.2023 17:00 |
Österreich : Tschechien |
31:33 PDF-Result |
29.12.2023 13:00 |
Österreich : Tschechien |
34:34 PDF-Result |
10.01.2024 17:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : Hypo NÖ 1 |
14:32 PDF-Result |
13.01.2024 09:30 |
UHC Eggenburg : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) |
32:10 PDF-Result |
13.01.2024 10:20 |
UHC Hollabrunn : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 |
13:22 PDF-Result |
13.01.2024 11:10 |
UHC Eggenburg : UHC Tulln 1 |
22:27 PDF-Result |
13.01.2024 12:00 |
GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois 1 : Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) |
19:12 PDF-Result |
13.01.2024 12:50 |
UHC Tulln 1 : UHC Hollabrunn |
28:11 PDF-Result |
14.01.2024 13:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Eggenburg |
24:14 PDF-Result |
14.01.2024 16:00 |
Hypo NÖ : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
23:17 PDF-Result |
17.01.2024 18:15 |
Hypo NÖ : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
35:24 PDF-Result |
20.01.2024 12:15 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois |
22:31 PDF-Result |
20.01.2024 14:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Stockerau |
36:14 PDF-Result |
20.01.2024 16:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
34:19 PDF-Result |
20.01.2024 18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
32:21 PDF-Result |
26.01.2024 16:50 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Handballclub Mödling |
17:13 PDF-Result |
26.01.2024 17:40 |
Handball WEST WIEN : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
15:11 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 09:00 |
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Handballclub Mödling |
14:20 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 09:40 |
HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus |
13:14 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 10:20 |
HIB Handball Graz : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
20:8 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 11:00 |
SG UHC Tulln/ Speed Connect Hollabrunn : HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
14:6 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 11:40 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : SC kelag Ferlach |
17:18 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 12:20 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HIB Handball Graz |
12:11 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 13:00 |
HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
12:18 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 13:40 |
Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol |
17:6 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 14:20 |
BT Füchse : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
13:14 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 15:00 |
SG Korneuburg/Stockerau : HIB Handball Graz |
21:16 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 15:40 |
SC kelag Ferlach : HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
28:16 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 16:30 |
Handballclub Mödling : medalp Handball Tirol |
22:10 PDF-Result |
27.01.2024 19:30 |
Team smile.home : Team smile.car |
39:39 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 09:00 |
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol |
18:9 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 09:40 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : SG UHC Tulln/ Speed Connect Hollabrunn |
16:9 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 10:20 |
Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : Handball WEST WIEN |
8:9 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 11:00 |
medalp Handball Tirol : HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
18:14 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 11:40 |
BT Füchse : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
20:10 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 12:20 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Handball WEST WIEN |
17:8 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 13:00 |
medalp Handball Tirol : BT Füchse |
15:12 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 13:40 |
Handball WEST WIEN : SG Korneuburg/Stockerau |
8:9 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 14:20 |
medalp Handball Tirol : HIB Handball Graz |
22:17 PDF-Result |
28.01.2024 15:00 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Handballclub Mödling |
11:12 PDF-Result |
15.02.2024 19:45 |
Hypo NÖ : Handball Wölfe Wien |
40:21 PDF-Result |
16.02.2024 17:15 |
Handball Mödling : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
36:24 PDF-Result |
17.02.2024 18:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
39:20 PDF-Result |
18.02.2024 11:15 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Eggenburg (a.K.) |
32:9 PDF-Result |
18.02.2024 14:45 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
25:9 PDF-Result |
22.02.2024 18:15 |
Hypo NÖ : Handball Wölfe Wien |
23:19 PDF-Result |
24.02.2024 11:00 |
Hypo NÖ : Union Handball Wienerwald (a.K.) |
56:5 PDF-Result |
24.02.2024 13:20 |
Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 |
25:22 PDF-Result |
25.02.2024 11:15 |
Handball Mödling : SG Tulln / Hollabrunn |
26:18 PDF-Result |
03.03.2024 11:15 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Tulln |
31:23 PDF-Result |
03.03.2024 12:50 |
Handballclub Mödling : roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC |
27:28 PDF-Result |
03.03.2024 16:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
26:25 PDF-Result |
07.03.2024 18:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Raika Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
32:12 PDF-Result |
08.03.2024 17:20 |
Handballclub Mödling : Handball WEST WIEN |
26:26 PDF-Result |
12.03.2024 17:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
43:26 PDF-Result |
15.03.2024 17:20 |
Handball Mödling : roomz JAGS Vöslau BAC |
21:39 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 10:30 |
Union St. Pölten (Frauen) : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
18:15 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 11:45 |
Hypo NÖ : Handball Wölfe Wien |
24:23 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 13:00 |
Union St. Pölten (Frauen) : HIB Handball Graz |
14:19 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 14:15 |
Handball Wölfe Wien : SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
37:22 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 15:30 |
HIB Handball Graz : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
24:15 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 16:45 |
Hypo NÖ : SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
26:16 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 18:15 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : SC witasek Ferlach |
45:14 PDF-Result |
23.03.2024 20:20 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : SC witasek Ferlach |
35:21 PDF-Result |
24.03.2024 09:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Union St. Pölten (Frauen) |
14:10 PDF-Result |
24.03.2024 10:45 |
HIB Handball Graz : Handball Wölfe Wien |
23:19 PDF-Result |
24.03.2024 12:00 |
SSV Dornbirn Schoren : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
15:28 PDF-Result |
24.03.2024 13:15 |
Union St. Pölten (Frauen) : Handball Wölfe Wien |
22:18 PDF-Result |
24.03.2024 14:30 |
Hypo NÖ : HIB Handball Graz |
25:22 PDF-Result |
28.03.2024 18:00 |
Österreich : Serbien |
21:32 PDF-Result |
29.03.2024 11:00 |
Österreich : Serbien |
25:33 PDF-Result |
06.04.2024 11:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Tulln |
21:22 PDF-Result |
06.04.2024 16:15 |
Handballclub Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
23:19 PDF-Result |
07.04.2024 09:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Eggenburg |
20:21 PDF-Result |
07.04.2024 09:50 |
Perchtoldsdorf Devils : UHC Tulln 1 |
4:23 PDF-Result |
07.04.2024 10:40 |
UHC Eggenburg : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 |
18:24 PDF-Result |
07.04.2024 11:30 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
22:12 PDF-Result |
07.04.2024 12:20 |
U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 1 : UHC Tulln 1 |
13:14 PDF-Result |
07.04.2024 13:30 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : Union Handball Wienerwald |
35:1 PDF-Result |
07.04.2024 15:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : U. heinekingmedia Korneuburg 2 (a.K.) |
9:4 PDF-Result |
13.04.2024 11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
28:14 PDF-Result |
14.04.2024 11:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau |
21:20 PDF-Result |
14.04.2024 12:30 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : GKL Frauenhandball Krems - Langenlois |
23:8 PDF-Result |
14.04.2024 16:00 |
Handballclub Mödling : Spiders Wels |
31:24 PDF-Result |
16.04.2024 17:00 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : Union Handball Wienerwald |
34:9 PDF-Result |
20.04.2024 14:00 |
Hypo NÖ : MGA Fivers |
23:15 PDF-Result |
20.04.2024 18:20 |
Handballclub Mödling : SG UHC Tulln / UHC Hollabrunn |
30:17 PDF-Result |
21.04.2024 15:20 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
39:19 PDF-Result |
21.04.2024 18:00 |
Hypo NÖ : BT Füchse |
26:18 PDF-Result |
25.04.2024 17:45 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
- |
27.04.2024 00:00 |
Hypo NÖ : Veranstalter Gruppe C* |
- |
27.04.2024 00:00 |
Handball Mödling : Veranstalter Gruppe C* |
- |
28.04.2024 11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
- |
28.04.2024 11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
- |
01.05.2024 11:30 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
- |
01.05.2024 13:15 |
Handball Mödling : Union Tigers Korneuburg |
- |
01.05.2024 15:00 |
Hypo NÖ : UNION St. Pölten 2 (a.K.) |
- |
04.05.2024 14:15 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : GKL Frauenhandball Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) |
- |
04.05.2024 15:30 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Untis GmbH Stockerau |
- |
04.05.2024 17:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : BT Füchse Style your Smile |
- |
04.05.2024 19:00 |
Hypo Niederösterreich : BT Füchse Style your Smile |
- |
05.05.2024 09:15 |
Hypo NÖ : UHC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
- |
05.05.2024 11:00 |
Hypo NÖ 1 : UHC Hollabrunn |
- |
05.05.2024 12:15 |
Handball Mödling : SG UHC Hollabrunn / Tulln |
- |
05.05.2024 14:15 |
Handball Mödling : UHC Hollabrunn |
- |
09.05.2024 13:15 |
Handball Mödling : Union Horn (a.K.) |
- |
11.05.2024 14:30 |
Hypo NÖ : Union Raiffeisenbank Eggenburg |
- |
12.05.2024 10:15 |
Handball Mödling : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
- |
12.05.2024 13:30 |
Hypo NÖ 2 (a.K.) : Greenpower JAGS Roomz Hotels |
- |