Main area
NÖHV 23/24
-
-
NÖ U13M LM
Bemerkungen
Modus: Hin- und Rückrunde bis 12.5.2024
ÖMS: 25./26.5.2024Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 9 8 0 1 285:164 +121 16 2 Handball Mödling 8 7 0 1 266:144 +122 14 3 UHC Tulln 11 6 0 5 296:274 +22 12 4 Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten 8 4 0 4 212:232 -20 8 5 Union Tigers Korneuburg 8 3 0 5 190:222 -32 6 6 arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils 8 3 0 5 190:230 -40 6 7 Union Handball Wienerwald 10 0 0 10 158:331 -173 0 8 Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 9 Union Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Datum Mannschaften Tore 14.09.202318:25Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.)Sporthalle Langenlois27:25Download PDF-Result 16.09.202312:30Uhr Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.)BSFZ Südstadt24:22Download PDF-Result 23.09.202312:30Uhr Handball Mödling : Union Handball WienerwaldBSFZ Südstadt36:5Download PDF-Result 23.09.202315:30Uhr arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils : UHC TullnSiegfried Ludwig Halle14:30Download PDF-Result 30.09.202309:00Uhr Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : UHC TullnPrandtauerhalle24:27Download PDF-Result 01.10.202310:30Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Union Horn (a.K.)Sporthalle Langenlois49:14Download PDF-Result 01.10.202314:15Uhr Handball Mödling : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenBSFZ Südstadt39:15Download PDF-Result 07.10.202314:30Uhr arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Union Horn (a.K.)Siegfried Ludwig Halle28:24Download PDF-Result 08.10.202314:40Uhr Union Handball Wienerwald : Union Tigers KorneuburgGymnasium Purkersdorf18:27Download PDF-Result 14.10.202315:30Uhr arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.)Siegfried Ludwig Halle24:40Download PDF-Result 14.10.202316:15Uhr Union Horn (a.K.) : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenSporthalle Horn11:38Download PDF-Result 15.10.202314:00Uhr UHC Tulln : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln18:31Download PDF-Result 21.10.202312:15Uhr arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Union Tigers KorneuburgSiegfried Ludwig Halle27:14Download PDF-Result 22.10.202311:40Uhr Union Handball Wienerwald : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1Gymnasium Purkersdorf8:30Download PDF-Result 22.10.202314:00Uhr Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.)Sportzentrum Niederösterreich23:28Download PDF-Result 04.11.202312:30Uhr UHC Tulln : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenJosef Welser Sporthalle Tulln24:31Download PDF-Result 04.11.202316:15Uhr Union Horn (a.K.) : Union Tigers KorneuburgSporthalle Horn15:40Download PDF-Result 11.11.202310:30Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : Handball MödlingSporthalle Krems23:19Download PDF-Result 12.11.202314:00Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Union Tigers KorneuburgSporthalle Langenlois31:21Download PDF-Result 12.11.202316:00Uhr Union Handball Wienerwald : UHC TullnGymnasium Purkersdorf17:31Download PDF-Result 18.11.202311:30Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : Union Tigers KorneuburgSporthalle Langenlois38:13Download PDF-Result 19.11.202309:30Uhr UHC Tulln : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf DevilsJosef Welser Sporthalle Tulln32:16Download PDF-Result 19.11.202311:40Uhr Union Handball Wienerwald : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.)Gymnasium Purkersdorf11:28Download PDF-Result 25.11.202316:15Uhr Union Horn (a.K.) : UHC TullnSporthalle Horn18:47Download PDF-Result 02.12.202311:30Uhr Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Union Handball WienerwaldSportzentrum Niederösterreich29:19Download PDF-Result 02.12.202316:15Uhr Union Horn (a.K.) : Handball MödlingSporthalle Horn0:0 03.12.202310:00Uhr UHC Tulln : Union Tigers KorneuburgJosef Welser Sporthalle Tulln27:33Download PDF-Result 10.12.202313:30Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf DevilsSporthalle Langenlois36:18Download PDF-Result 10.12.202315:30Uhr Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Union Tigers KorneuburgPrandtauerhalle32:29Download PDF-Result 14.12.202317:00Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1Sporthalle Krems16:17Download PDF-Result 17.12.202311:00Uhr arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenSiegfried Ludwig Halle24:30Download PDF-Result 17.12.202311:40Uhr Union Handball Wienerwald : Handball MödlingGymnasium Purkersdorf12:50Download PDF-Result 14.01.202415:00Uhr Union Tigers Korneuburg : Handball MödlingFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle17:30Download PDF-Result 14.01.202417:00Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : Union Handball WienerwaldSporthalle Krems27:15Download PDF-Result 19.01.202417:45Uhr Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1Prandtauerhalle24:34Download PDF-Result 20.01.202416:15Uhr Union Horn (a.K.) : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1Sporthalle Horn18:44Download PDF-Result 27.01.202413:30Uhr arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Union Handball WienerwaldSiegfried Ludwig Halle35:17Download PDF-Result 17.02.202410:30Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Handball MödlingSporthalle Krems25:25Download PDF-Result 17.02.202415:00Uhr Union Tigers Korneuburg : UHC TullnFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle19:25Download PDF-Result 18.02.202410:30Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf DevilsSporthalle Krems45:18Download PDF-Result 18.02.202410:30Uhr Union Handball Wienerwald : Union Horn (a.K.)Gymnasium Purkersdorf32:15Download PDF-Result 24.02.202413:20Uhr Handball Mödling : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1BSFZ Südstadt25:22Download PDF-Result 24.02.202415:30Uhr UHC Tulln : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.)Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln31:22Download PDF-Result 25.02.202412:00Uhr Union Handball Wienerwald : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf DevilsGymnasium Purkersdorf24:31Download PDF-Result 02.03.202412:00Uhr Union Tigers Korneuburg : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf DevilsFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle38:25Download PDF-Result 02.03.202416:15Uhr Union Horn (a.K.) : Union Handball WienerwaldSporthalle Horn16:21Download PDF-Result 03.03.202411:15Uhr Handball Mödling : UHC TullnBSFZ Südstadt31:23Download PDF-Result 08.03.202417:00Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : UHC TullnSporthalle Krems35:24Download PDF-Result 10.03.202415:00Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenSporthalle Langenlois23:23Download PDF-Result 16.03.202412:30Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : Union Horn (a.K.)Sporthalle Krems51:10Download PDF-Result 16.03.202416:00Uhr Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Handball MödlingPrandtauerhalle27:36Download PDF-Result 17.03.202416:00Uhr UHC Tulln : Union Handball WienerwaldJosef Welser Sporthalle Tulln35:23Download PDF-Result 06.04.202409:00Uhr Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Union Horn (a.K.)Prandtauerhalle- 07.04.202414:30Uhr Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf DevilsPrandtauerhalle- 07.04.202416:30Uhr Union Tigers Korneuburg : Union Handball WienerwaldFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle- 14.04.202410:30Uhr Union Handball Wienerwald : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenGymnasium Purkersdorf- 14.04.202415:00Uhr Union Tigers Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle- 14.04.202416:00Uhr UHC Tulln : Union Horn (a.K.)Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln- 20.04.202410:00Uhr arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Handball MödlingSiegfried Ludwig Halle- 20.04.202411:00Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : Union Handball WienerwaldSporthalle Langenlois- 20.04.202413:30Uhr Union Tigers Korneuburg : Union Horn (a.K.)Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle- 21.04.202412:30Uhr UHC Tulln : Handball MödlingJosef Welser Sporthalle Tulln- 27.04.202416:15Uhr Union Horn (a.K.) : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf DevilsSporthalle Horn- 01.05.202413:15Uhr Handball Mödling : Union Tigers KorneuburgBSFZ Südstadt- 01.05.202416:15Uhr Union Horn (a.K.) : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.)Sporthalle Horn- 04.05.202415:30Uhr arthromed Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1Siegfried Ludwig Halle- 05.05.202415:00Uhr Union Tigers Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.)Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle- 09.05.202409:30Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 1 : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenSporthalle Krems- 09.05.202411:00Uhr Brixton Fire Krems-Langenlois 2 (a.K.) : UHC TullnSporthalle Krems- 09.05.202413:15Uhr Handball Mödling : Union Horn (a.K.)BSFZ Südstadt- 11.05.202415:00Uhr Union Tigers Korneuburg : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. PöltenFranz Guggenberger Sporthalle- 12.05.202410:15Uhr Handball Mödling : arthromed Perchtoldsdorf DevilsBSFZ Südstadt- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 51 25 24 2 7m 7m 7m 2628 246 157 63,82 % 48 0,94% 201 3,94% 7 0,14% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 11 männliche Jugend U13 3|1|0 260 45 26 57,78 % 3 0,27% 14 1,27% 0,00% 13 männliche Jugend U13 7|5|0 424 34 26 76,47 % 8 0,62% 23 1,77% 1 0,08% 12 männliche Jugend U13 II 3|3|2 345 38 27 71,05 % 6 0,50% 28 2,33% 1 0,08% 10 männliche Jugend U13 5|3|1 315 12 8 66,67 % 5 0,50% 18 1,80% 1 0,10% 11 männliche Jugend U13 2|3|1 296 33 17 51,52 % 4 0,36% 25 2,27% 1 0,09% 13 männliche Jugend U13 3|5|0 374 27 18 66,67 % 8 0,62% 26 2,00% 0,00% 13 männliche Jugend U13 1|1|0 222 24 12 50,00 % 6 0,46% 17 1,31% 0,00% 9 männliche Jugend U13 0|0|0 141 9 6 66,67 % 3 0,33% 25 2,78% 0,00% 10 männliche Jugend U13 1|3|0 251 24 17 70,83 % 5 0,50% 25 2,50% 3 0,30% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Fabian GROSSBERGER
Union Handball Club Tulln12 89 7,42 2 Jonas DEIRETSBACHER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)7 84 12,00 3 Simon SZLEZAK
Förthof UHK Krems13 76 5,85 4 Magnus MALY
Handballclub Mödling10 68 6,80 5 Simon PALAN
Handballclub Mödling8 66 8,25 6 Rafael PFLEGER
Union Handball Horn7 61 8,71 7 Felix HECHT
Union Handball Wienerwald11 57 5,18 8 Clemens HINTERSTEINER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten10 56 5,60 9 Yannick Noel VINCZE
Union Handball Club Tulln12 54 4,50 10 Lorenz VEITH
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf10 53 5,30 11 Jonathan DALLHAMMER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten11 53 4,82 12 TIM STACHELBERGER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten10 50 5,00 13 Constantin KOLLMANN
Union Handball Club Tulln13 49 3,77 14 Paul SOBOTKA
Union Handball Club Tulln9 46 5,11 15 Ivan PENAVA
Union Handball Club Tulln12 46 3,83 16 Leon GRASSER
Handballclub Mödling7 45 6,43 17 Christoph HAIDEN
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten7 44 6,29 18 Hugo HEINZ
Förthof UHK Krems13 44 3,38 19 David CERNY
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)8 43 5,38 20 Peter HASLINGER
Förthof UHK Krems9 43 4,78 21 Leonhard PIRKER
Förthof UHK Krems9 43 4,78 22 Julius LEITNER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf10 41 4,10 23 Philipp GERSCH
Union Handball Wienerwald11 40 3,64 24 Jan ANTOLIC
Förthof UHK Krems12 40 3,33 25 Niklas GRATZL
Handballclub Mödling8 39 4,88 26 Timon BOCK
Förthof UHK Krems10 39 3,90 27 Paul MAI
Förthof UHK Krems10 39 3,90 28 Matteo PIKISCH
Handballclub Mödling10 37 3,70 29 Peter HASLINGER
Förthof UHK Krems8 36 4,50 30 David BERON
Förthof UHK Krems7 33 4,71 31 Sebastian FISCHER von HOEPFNER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9 33 3,67 32 Alexander RAITH
Union Handball Horn9 32 3,56 33 Konstantin LAMEI
Union Handball Club Tulln13 32 2,46 34 Oliver MAGLOCK
Förthof UHK Krems10 31 3,10 35 Paul MIETSCHNIG
Förthof UHK Krems10 31 3,10 36 Timo PENZ
Förthof UHK Krems10 30 3,00 37 Philip VEIGL
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf11 30 2,73 38 Oskar SCHROLL
Förthof UHK Krems11 29 2,64 39 Alexander JACKSON
Union Handball Wienerwald10 27 2,70 40 Dario KULNIGG
Union Handball Wienerwald11 27 2,45 41 Felix Oliver VINCZE
Union Handball Club Tulln11 27 2,45 42 Nikolas GALUSKA
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten10 26 2,60 43 Andreas KUHNERT
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf11 25 2,27 44 Christoph RHOMBERG
Union Handball Wienerwald11 25 2,27 45 Timon BOCK
Förthof UHK Krems2 23 11,50 46 Lukas ZEILINGER
Förthof UHK Krems12 23 1,92 47 Julian DEIRETSBACHER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)6 21 3,50 48 Alexander KARL
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)8 21 2,63 49 Alexander EDER
Förthof UHK Krems10 21 2,10 50 Paul BULZOMI
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten8 20 2,50 51 Sebastian KLAMPFERER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf10 20 2,00 52 Niklas DORNIEDEN
Handballclub Mödling9 19 2,11 53 Herwig HAUENSCHILD
Förthof UHK Krems12 19 1,58 54 Paul DEISER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)7 18 2,57 55 Tristan SONNECK
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)4 17 4,25 56 Jonathan AUZINGER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf5 17 3,40 57 Finn HASPEL
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9 17 1,89 58 Samed SMAJLOVIC
Förthof UHK Krems11 17 1,55 59 Aurelio FALCHETTO
Handballclub Mödling6 16 2,67 60 Zakhar TIKHONOV
Förthof UHK Krems11 16 1,45 61 Denis AJDARI
Union Handball Wienerwald13 16 1,23 62 Leon HOFBAUER
Union Handball Horn6 15 2,50 63 Ilias GRÖBELDINGER
Förthof UHK Krems9 15 1,67 64 Emil OTTMANN
Union Handball Club Tulln12 15 1,25 65 Moritz KOZICH
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9 14 1,56 66 Paul MAI
Förthof UHK Krems10 14 1,40 67 Oliver MAGLOCK
Förthof UHK Krems3 13 4,33 68 Vitus ULLRICH
Förthof UHK Krems3 13 4,33 69 Timo PENZ
Förthof UHK Krems9 13 1,44 70 Lukas PRANDL
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten9 13 1,44 71 Jonathan KOPT
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)10 13 1,30 72 Herwig HAUENSCHILD
Förthof UHK Krems3 12 4,00 73 Julian STEININGER
Förthof UHK Krems5 10 2,00 74 Leonhard PIRKER
Förthof UHK Krems6 10 1,67 75 Leon GROSSBERGER
Union Handball Club Tulln11 10 0,91 76 Matthias APPELTAUER
Union Handball Horn3 9 3,00 77 Damien NUSSBAUMER
Handballclub Mödling6 9 1,50 78 Alexander RICHTER
Union Handball Wienerwald10 9 0,90 79 Elio PASTNER
Förthof UHK Krems8 8 1,00 80 Dominik KERNMAYER
Handballclub Mödling9 8 0,89 81 Felix MUTTENTHALER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)9 8 0,89 82 Felix KÖHLER
Union Handball Wienerwald11 8 0,73 83 Theo KAHL
Union Handball Wienerwald9 7 0,78 84 Bjarne REDER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)4 6 1,50 85 Vitus ULLRICH
Förthof UHK Krems7 6 0,86 86 Alexander BÖHM
Union Handball Horn9 6 0,67 87 Samed SMAJLOVIC
Förthof UHK Krems1 5 5,00 88 Lukas ZEILINGER
Förthof UHK Krems1 5 5,00 89 Timo ZÖCHLING
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 5 2,50 90 Leonas Haidl
Union Handball Horn3 5 1,67 91 Luka BURGER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)4 5 1,25 92 Moritz HEBENSTREIT
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten5 5 1,00 93 Leonard MAIRITSCH
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf5 5 1,00 94 Alexander MÜLLER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)10 5 0,50 95 Matthias METZGER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten11 5 0,45 96 David BERON
Förthof UHK Krems1 4 4,00 97 Julian STEININGER
Förthof UHK Krems2 4 2,00 98 Jonas FISCHER
Union Handball Wienerwald3 4 1,33 99 Konrad WEISER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten4 4 1,00 100 Marius MARECKI
Förthof UHK Krems6 4 0,67 101 Timo ZÖCHLING
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten6 4 0,67 102 Youssef MOAMEN
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)8 4 0,50 103 Tobias GRÖSCHL
Union Handball Club Tulln1 3 3,00 104 Felix GRATZL
Handballclub Mödling2 3 1,50 105 Philipp DORNIEDEN
Handballclub Mödling4 3 0,75 106 Konrad WEISER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten4 3 0,75 107 Alexander GWIS
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten6 3 0,50 108 Raphael STANZEL
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf6 3 0,50 109 Samuel FUCHS
Union Handball Horn7 3 0,43 110 Alexander HEILMEIER
Union Handball Horn9 3 0,33 111 Philipp Pascal HABELER
Union Handball Horn1 2 2,00 112 Maximilian BACHHOFER
Union Handball Club Tulln2 2 1,00 113 Paul SHYNKARENKO
Handballclub Mödling2 2 1,00 114 Timo STOCKER
Union Handball Horn4 2 0,50 115 Leon WAGESREITER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten4 2 0,50 116 Max ZIERING
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)6 2 0,33 117 Jonas BÖLDERL
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)9 2 0,22 118 Arved FENSKE
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9 2 0,22 119 Mateo HERGHELEGIU
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten9 2 0,22 120 Marcel HOFBAUER
Union Handball Horn2 1 0,50 121 Gabriel SONNECK
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 1 0,50 122 Julian UMGEHER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)2 1 0,50 123 Ferdinand KÖLBL
Union Handball Horn4 1 0,25 124 Ahren HIPPACHER
Union Handball Wienerwald5 1 0,20 125 Mattias GIGLINGER
Union Handball Horn6 1 0,17 126 Robert PRAETORIUS
Union Handball Wienerwald9 1 0,11 127 Jakob PRIPLATA
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten9 1 0,11 128 Nico RIES
Union Handball Club Tulln9 1 0,11 7m Statistik
/ / 1 TIM STACHELBERGER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten10 15 12 80,00 1,20 2 Peter HASLINGER
Förthof UHK Krems9 11 9 81,82 1,00 3 Simon SZLEZAK
Förthof UHK Krems13 11 9 81,82 0,69 4 Lorenz VEITH
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf10 13 8 61,54 0,80 5 Paul SOBOTKA
Union Handball Club Tulln9 8 6 75,00 0,67 6 Finn HASPEL
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9 9 6 66,67 0,67 7 Fabian GROSSBERGER
Union Handball Club Tulln12 7 5 71,43 0,42 8 Jonas DEIRETSBACHER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)7 4 4 100,00 0,57 9 Bjarne REDER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)4 5 4 80,00 1,00 10 Timo PENZ
Förthof UHK Krems9 5 4 80,00 0,44 11 Paul MAI
Förthof UHK Krems10 5 4 80,00 0,40 12 Christoph RHOMBERG
Union Handball Wienerwald11 5 4 80,00 0,36 13 Dario KULNIGG
Union Handball Wienerwald11 7 4 57,14 0,36 14 Julian STEININGER
Förthof UHK Krems5 3 3 100,00 0,60 15 Oliver MAGLOCK
Förthof UHK Krems10 3 3 100,00 0,30 16 Magnus MALY
Handballclub Mödling10 3 3 100,00 0,30 17 Yannick Noel VINCZE
Union Handball Club Tulln12 3 3 100,00 0,25 18 David CERNY
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)8 4 3 75,00 0,38 19 Sebastian FISCHER von HOEPFNER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9 4 3 75,00 0,33 20 Oliver MAGLOCK
Förthof UHK Krems3 5 3 60,00 1,00 21 Philip VEIGL
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf11 10 3 30,00 0,27 22 Jonathan AUZINGER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf5 2 2 100,00 0,40 23 David BERON
Förthof UHK Krems7 2 2 100,00 0,29 24 Paul DEISER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)7 2 2 100,00 0,29 25 Rafael PFLEGER
Union Handball Horn7 2 2 100,00 0,29 26 Leonhard PIRKER
Förthof UHK Krems9 2 2 100,00 0,22 27 Sebastian KLAMPFERER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf10 2 2 100,00 0,20 28 Julius LEITNER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf10 2 2 100,00 0,20 29 Matteo PIKISCH
Handballclub Mödling10 2 2 100,00 0,20 30 Felix Oliver VINCZE
Union Handball Club Tulln11 2 2 100,00 0,18 31 Vitus ULLRICH
Förthof UHK Krems7 3 2 66,67 0,29 32 Simon PALAN
Handballclub Mödling8 3 2 66,67 0,25 33 Alexander BÖHM
Union Handball Horn9 3 2 66,67 0,22 34 Paul MIETSCHNIG
Förthof UHK Krems10 3 2 66,67 0,20 35 Philipp GERSCH
Union Handball Wienerwald11 3 2 66,67 0,18 36 Herwig HAUENSCHILD
Förthof UHK Krems12 3 2 66,67 0,17 37 Alexander KARL
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)8 4 2 50,00 0,25 38 Christoph HAIDEN
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten7 5 2 40,00 0,29 39 David BERON
Förthof UHK Krems1 1 1 100,00 1,00 40 Samed SMAJLOVIC
Förthof UHK Krems1 1 1 100,00 1,00 41 Matthias APPELTAUER
Union Handball Horn3 1 1 100,00 0,33 42 Herwig HAUENSCHILD
Förthof UHK Krems3 1 1 100,00 0,33 43 Tristan SONNECK
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)4 1 1 100,00 0,25 44 Paul BULZOMI
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten8 1 1 100,00 0,13 45 Niklas GRATZL
Handballclub Mödling8 1 1 100,00 0,13 46 Peter HASLINGER
Förthof UHK Krems8 1 1 100,00 0,13 47 Clemens HINTERSTEINER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten10 1 1 100,00 0,10 48 Alexander MÜLLER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)10 1 1 100,00 0,10 49 Lukas ZEILINGER
Förthof UHK Krems12 1 1 100,00 0,08 50 Leon HOFBAUER
Union Handball Horn6 2 1 50,00 0,17 51 Marius MARECKI
Förthof UHK Krems6 2 1 50,00 0,17 52 Elio PASTNER
Förthof UHK Krems8 2 1 50,00 0,13 53 Alexander JACKSON
Union Handball Wienerwald10 2 1 50,00 0,10 54 Timo PENZ
Förthof UHK Krems10 2 1 50,00 0,10 55 Ivan PENAVA
Union Handball Club Tulln12 2 1 50,00 0,08 56 Leon GROSSBERGER
Union Handball Club Tulln11 3 1 33,33 0,09 57 Felix HECHT
Union Handball Wienerwald11 5 1 20,00 0,09 58 Jonathan DALLHAMMER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten11 6 1 16,67 0,09 2min Strafen
/ 1 Paul DEISER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)7 7 1,00 2 Tristan SONNECK
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)4 4 1,00 3 David BERON
Förthof UHK Krems1 1 1,00 4 Samed SMAJLOVIC
Förthof UHK Krems1 1 1,00 5 Rafael PFLEGER
Union Handball Horn7 6 0,86 6 Zakhar TIKHONOV
Förthof UHK Krems11 8 0,73 7 Samuel FUCHS
Union Handball Horn7 5 0,71 8 Matthias APPELTAUER
Union Handball Horn3 2 0,67 9 Alexander EDER
Förthof UHK Krems10 6 0,60 10 Nikolas GALUSKA
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten10 6 0,60 11 Lorenz VEITH
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf10 6 0,60 12 Alexander RAITH
Union Handball Horn9 5 0,56 13 Jonathan DALLHAMMER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten11 6 0,55 14 Fabian GROSSBERGER
Union Handball Club Tulln12 6 0,50 15 Matteo PIKISCH
Handballclub Mödling10 5 0,50 16 Leon HOFBAUER
Union Handball Horn6 3 0,50 17 Maximilian BACHHOFER
Union Handball Club Tulln2 1 0,50 18 Timo ZÖCHLING
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten2 1 0,50 19 Denis AJDARI
Union Handball Wienerwald13 6 0,46 20 David BERON
Förthof UHK Krems7 3 0,43 21 Jonas DEIRETSBACHER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)7 3 0,43 22 Yannick Noel VINCZE
Union Handball Club Tulln12 5 0,42 23 Clemens HINTERSTEINER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten10 4 0,40 24 Oliver MAGLOCK
Förthof UHK Krems10 4 0,40 25 Jonathan AUZINGER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf5 2 0,40 26 Konstantin LAMEI
Union Handball Club Tulln13 5 0,38 27 Simon PALAN
Handballclub Mödling8 3 0,38 28 Jan ANTOLIC
Förthof UHK Krems12 4 0,33 29 Peter HASLINGER
Förthof UHK Krems9 3 0,33 30 Finn HASPEL
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9 3 0,33 31 Julian DEIRETSBACHER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)6 2 0,33 32 Aurelio FALCHETTO
Handballclub Mödling6 2 0,33 33 Damien NUSSBAUMER
Handballclub Mödling6 2 0,33 34 Leonas Haidl
Union Handball Horn3 1 0,33 35 Herwig HAUENSCHILD
Förthof UHK Krems3 1 0,33 36 Oliver MAGLOCK
Förthof UHK Krems3 1 0,33 37 Max WINKELHOFER
Handballclub Mödling3 1 0,33 38 Constantin KOLLMANN
Union Handball Club Tulln13 4 0,31 39 Timon BOCK
Förthof UHK Krems10 3 0,30 40 Dario KULNIGG
Union Handball Wienerwald11 3 0,27 41 Oskar SCHROLL
Förthof UHK Krems11 3 0,27 42 Lukas ZEILINGER
Förthof UHK Krems12 3 0,25 43 Jakob BERGER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten8 2 0,25 44 Luka BURGER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)4 1 0,25 45 Bjarne REDER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)4 1 0,25 46 Ferdinand STROF
Handballclub Mödling4 1 0,25 47 Ilias GRÖBELDINGER
Förthof UHK Krems9 2 0,22 48 Felix MUTTENTHALER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)9 2 0,22 49 Alexander JACKSON
Union Handball Wienerwald10 2 0,20 50 Julius LEITNER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf10 2 0,20 51 Paul MAI
Förthof UHK Krems10 2 0,20 52 Samed SMAJLOVIC
Förthof UHK Krems11 2 0,18 53 Ivan PENAVA
Union Handball Club Tulln12 2 0,17 54 Alexander GWIS
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten6 1 0,17 55 Marius MARECKI
Förthof UHK Krems6 1 0,17 56 Leonhard PIRKER
Förthof UHK Krems6 1 0,17 57 Konstantin SPITALER
Union Handball Horn6 1 0,17 58 Max ZIERING
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)6 1 0,17 59 Timo ZÖCHLING
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten6 1 0,17 60 Leon GRASSER
Handballclub Mödling7 1 0,14 61 Vitus ULLRICH
Förthof UHK Krems7 1 0,14 62 David CERNY
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)8 1 0,13 63 Youssef MOAMEN
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)8 1 0,13 64 Alexander BÖHM
Union Handball Horn9 1 0,11 65 Niklas DORNIEDEN
Handballclub Mödling9 1 0,11 66 Alexander HEILMEIER
Union Handball Horn9 1 0,11 67 Theo KAHL
Union Handball Wienerwald9 1 0,11 68 Dominik KERNMAYER
Handballclub Mödling9 1 0,11 69 Robert PRAETORIUS
Union Handball Wienerwald9 1 0,11 70 Lukas PRANDL
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten9 1 0,11 71 Jakob PRIPLATA
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten9 1 0,11 72 Paul SOBOTKA
Union Handball Club Tulln9 1 0,11 73 Jonathan KOPT
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)10 1 0,10 74 Paul MAI
Förthof UHK Krems10 1 0,10 75 Magnus MALY
Handballclub Mödling10 1 0,10 76 Alexander RICHTER
Union Handball Wienerwald10 1 0,10 77 Philipp GERSCH
Union Handball Wienerwald11 1 0,09 78 Felix HECHT
Union Handball Wienerwald11 1 0,09 79 Felix KÖHLER
Union Handball Wienerwald11 1 0,09 80 Philip VEIGL
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf11 1 0,09 81 Felix Oliver VINCZE
Union Handball Club Tulln11 1 0,09 82 Emil OTTMANN
Union Handball Club Tulln12 1 0,08 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Jonas FISCHER
Union Handball Wienerwald3 1 0,33 2 Oskar SCHROLL
Förthof UHK Krems11 3 0,27 3 David CERNY
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)8 2 0,25 4 Niklas DORNIEDEN
Handballclub Mödling9 2 0,22 5 Paul SOBOTKA
Union Handball Club Tulln9 2 0,22 6 Timon BOCK
Förthof UHK Krems10 2 0,20 7 Philipp GERSCH
Union Handball Wienerwald11 2 0,18 8 Zakhar TIKHONOV
Förthof UHK Krems11 2 0,18 9 Herwig HAUENSCHILD
Förthof UHK Krems12 2 0,17 10 Yannick Noel VINCZE
Union Handball Club Tulln12 2 0,17 11 Leon HOFBAUER
Union Handball Horn6 1 0,17 12 Damien NUSSBAUMER
Handballclub Mödling6 1 0,17 13 Jonas DEIRETSBACHER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)7 1 0,14 14 Paul DEISER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)7 1 0,14 15 Tobias DÖLLer
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten8 1 0,13 16 Niklas GRATZL
Handballclub Mödling8 1 0,13 17 Elio PASTNER
Förthof UHK Krems8 1 0,13 18 Alexander BÖHM
Union Handball Horn9 1 0,11 19 Peter HASLINGER
Förthof UHK Krems9 1 0,11 20 Finn HASPEL
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf9 1 0,11 21 Alexander RAITH
Union Handball Horn9 1 0,11 22 Nikolas GALUSKA
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten10 1 0,10 23 Alexander JACKSON
Union Handball Wienerwald10 1 0,10 24 Julius LEITNER
UHLZ Perchtoldsdorf10 1 0,10 25 Paul MAI
Förthof UHK Krems10 1 0,10 26 Timo PENZ
Förthof UHK Krems10 1 0,10 27 Matteo PIKISCH
Handballclub Mödling10 1 0,10 28 Jonathan DALLHAMMER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten11 1 0,09 29 Leon GROSSBERGER
Union Handball Club Tulln11 1 0,09 30 Felix HECHT
Union Handball Wienerwald11 1 0,09 31 Felix KÖHLER
Union Handball Wienerwald11 1 0,09 32 Felix Oliver VINCZE
Union Handball Club Tulln11 1 0,09 33 Jan ANTOLIC
Förthof UHK Krems12 1 0,08 34 Fabian GROSSBERGER
Union Handball Club Tulln12 1 0,08 Rote Karten
/ 1 Jonas DEIRETSBACHER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)7 1 0,14 2 Paul DEISER
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)7 1 0,14 3 David CERNY
Union Sparkasse Korneuburg (Herren)8 1 0,13 4 Paul MIETSCHNIG
Förthof UHK Krems10 1 0,10 5 Matteo PIKISCH
Handballclub Mödling10 1 0,10 6 Jonathan DALLHAMMER
Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten11 1 0,09 7 Zakhar TIKHONOV
Förthof UHK Krems11 1 0,09 Spielleiter
- Henriette EICHHORN
wettspiel@noehv.at
Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Dominic BERKOVEC
+43 664 1585969
rsk.berkovec@gmail.com
- Verena FOX
+43 699 11702099
Verena.fox28@gmail.com
- Sara SPITTALER
Lacknergasse 100/12, 1180 Wien
0664 4271334
sara.spittaler@hotmail.com
- Henriette EICHHORN
-