Main area
OÖHV 23/24
-
-
mU11 - GD
Bemerkungen
ahrgänge: 12/13/14
Spielzeit: 2 x 20 Min, 10 Min. Pause, 10 Min. Aufwärmen
Ball: 1
HarzverbotRang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz 5 5 0 0 163:95 +68 10 2 SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat 5 3 0 2 135:122 +13 6 3 ASKÖ Urfahr 6 0 0 6 103:184 -81 0 Datum Mannschaften Tore 23.09.202314:00Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : ASKÖ UrfahrSH Hüttnerschule, Linz44:14Download PDF-Result 20.10.202316:00Uhr ASKÖ Urfahr : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatSH Harbach, Linz20:32Download PDF-Result 04.11.202314:30Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatSH Hüttnerschule, Linz0:0 25.11.202314:30Uhr ASKÖ Urfahr : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzSH Harbach, Linz17:23Download PDF-Result 16.12.202309:30Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : ASKÖ UrfahrSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz28:15Download PDF-Result 13.01.202409:30Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz25:36Download PDF-Result 03.02.202414:00Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : ASKÖ UrfahrSH Hüttnerschule, Linz31:15Download PDF-Result 02.03.202415:00Uhr ASKÖ Urfahr : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatSH Harbach, Linz22:26Download PDF-Result 18.03.202418:30Uhr Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz : SG HC LINZ AG/Neue HeimatSH Rennerschule, Linz29:24Download PDF-Result 06.04.202414:30Uhr ASKÖ Urfahr : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzSH Harbach, Linz- 20.04.202409:30Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : ASKÖ UrfahrSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz- 04.05.202409:30Uhr SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat : Sportunion EDELWEISS LinzSMS Kleinmünchen, Linz- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 8 4 4 0 7m 7m 7m 401 23 10 43,48 % 7 0,88% 17 2,13% 0,00% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 6 männliche Jugend U11 0|0|0 103 7 2 28,57 % 3 0,50% 6 1,00% 0,00% 5 männliche Jugend U11 1|2|0 135 6 4 66,67 % 4 0,80% 8 1,60% 0,00% 5 männliche Jugend U11 3|2|0 163 10 4 40,00 % 0,00% 3 0,60% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Valentin HAIN
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 61 12,20 2 Mustafa GACIC
HC LINZ AG4 43 10,75 3 Leon Martin HEINISCH
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 30 6,00 4 Maximilian Bügl
HC LINZ AG5 28 5,60 5 Matthias Zemann
ASKÖ Urfahr5 27 5,40 6 Nikola DUKANOVIC
HC LINZ AG4 22 5,50 7 Zain Eldin Moshref
ASKÖ Urfahr4 19 4,75 8 Tobias Kleiß
ASKÖ Urfahr5 18 3,60 9 Andre PEJAK
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 17 3,40 10 Andrej MARKOVIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz4 15 3,75 11 Fabian Hinterreiter
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz1 14 14,00 12 Michael Ulrich
ASKÖ Urfahr4 13 3,25 13 Thomas AICHBERGER
HC LINZ AG5 12 2,40 14 Alexander Banhegyi
HC LINZ AG5 11 2,20 15 Maximilian HOCHSTÖGER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz4 10 2,50 16 Nikolaj Öller
ASKÖ Urfahr4 8 2,00 17 Matthäus Kneidinger
HC LINZ AG4 6 1,50 18 Kyrylo Borysenkov
ASKÖ Urfahr5 6 1,20 19 Fabian GAMMER
HC LINZ AG2 5 2,50 20 Emil Danner
ASKÖ Urfahr4 5 1,25 21 Daniel FRAUNDORFER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz4 5 1,25 22 Vincent Kasper
ASKÖ Urfahr6 5 0,83 23 Jannis GATTRINGER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 4 0,80 24 Fabian Knapp
HC LINZ AG3 3 1,00 25 Leontin MARKOVSKI
HC LINZ AG2 2 1,00 26 Ammar BALIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz3 2 0,67 27 Lazar JOVANOVIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz4 2 0,50 28 Jakob Steiner
ASKÖ Urfahr1 1 1,00 29 Timo Galleitner
HC LINZ AG2 1 0,50 30 Florian Heindl
HC LINZ AG3 1 0,33 31 Ben KAPFER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz3 1 0,33 32 Paul PEJAK
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz3 1 0,33 33 Donatus Igor HABINEZA
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz4 1 0,25 34 Imran Alic
HC LINZ AG5 1 0,20 35 Oskar Rönnenkamp
ASKÖ Urfahr5 1 0,20 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Mustafa GACIC
HC LINZ AG4 2 2 100,00 0,50 2 Fabian Hinterreiter
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz1 1 1 100,00 1,00 3 Nikola DUKANOVIC
HC LINZ AG4 1 1 100,00 0,25 4 Matthäus Kneidinger
HC LINZ AG4 1 1 100,00 0,25 5 Jannis GATTRINGER
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 1 1 100,00 0,20 6 Andrej MARKOVIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz4 2 1 50,00 0,25 7 Zain Eldin Moshref
ASKÖ Urfahr4 2 1 50,00 0,25 8 Tobias Kleiß
ASKÖ Urfahr5 2 1 50,00 0,20 9 Valentin HAIN
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 3 1 33,33 0,20 2min Strafen
/ 1 Mustafa GACIC
HC LINZ AG4 2 0,50 2 Zain Eldin Moshref
ASKÖ Urfahr4 2 0,50 3 Thomas AICHBERGER
HC LINZ AG5 2 0,40 4 Nikola DUKANOVIC
HC LINZ AG4 1 0,25 5 Donatus Igor HABINEZA
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz4 1 0,25 6 Matthäus Kneidinger
HC LINZ AG4 1 0,25 7 Martin MARTINOVIC
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz4 1 0,25 8 Nikolaj Öller
ASKÖ Urfahr4 1 0,25 9 Alexander Banhegyi
HC LINZ AG5 1 0,20 10 Maximilian Bügl
HC LINZ AG5 1 0,20 11 Tobias Kleiß
ASKÖ Urfahr5 1 0,20 12 Andre PEJAK
Sportunion EDELWEISS Linz5 1 0,20 13 Oskar Rönnenkamp
ASKÖ Urfahr5 1 0,20 14 Matthias Zemann
ASKÖ Urfahr5 1 0,20 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Zain Eldin Moshref
ASKÖ Urfahr4 2 0,50 2 Thomas AICHBERGER
HC LINZ AG5 2 0,40 3 Fabian Knapp
HC LINZ AG3 1 0,33 4 Mustafa GACIC
HC LINZ AG4 1 0,25 5 Nikolaj Öller
ASKÖ Urfahr4 1 0,25 Rote Karten
/ Spielleiter
- Michael WILDBERGER
Kudlichstraße 39a, 4020 Linz
+43 (676) 81 41 13 23
wettspielreferat@ooehandball.at
Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Marc SCHOBER
+43 664 210 7430
- Michael WILDBERGER
-