Main area
StHV 23/24
-
-
MJU12 UPO
Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 2 HSG Deutschlandsberg/Deutschfeistritz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 3 Handball Sportunion Leoben 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 Datum Mannschaften Tore 15.03.202400:00Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : Handball Sportunion LeobenBundesschulzentrum Weiz0:0 07.04.202411:15Uhr Handball Sportunion Leoben : HSG Deutschlandsberg/DeutschfeistritzSporthalle Leoben/Donawitz- 19.04.202418:00Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : HSG Deutschlandsberg/DeutschfeistritzSporthalle Gleisdorf- 27.04.202417:15Uhr Handball Sportunion Leoben : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizSporthalle Leoben/Donawitz- 03.05.202400:00Uhr HSG Deutschlandsberg/Deutschfeistritz : Handball Sportunion LeobenKoralmhalle Deutschlandsberg- 10.05.202400:00Uhr HSG Deutschlandsberg/Deutschfeistritz : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizKoralmhalle Deutschlandsberg- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 0 0 0 0 7m 7m 7m 0,00 % 0,00% 0,00% 0,00% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 0 StHV MJU12 0|0|0 0,00 % 0,00% 0,00% 0,00% 0 StHV MJU12 0|0|0 0,00 % 0,00% 0,00% 0,00% 0 StHV MJU12 0|0|0 0,00 % 0,00% 0,00% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 7m Statistik
/ / 2min Strafen
/ Gelbe Karten
/ Rote Karten
/ Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
Piberstrasse 5, 8572 Bärnbach
0664 9178250
schirireferent.sthv@gmail.com
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
-
MJU12 OPO
Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 BT Füchse 1 1 0 0 38:20 +18 14 2 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 1 1 0 0 42:25 +17 12 3 HIB Handball Graz 1 0 0 1 20:38 -18 7 4 HSG Holding Graz 1 1 0 0 1 25:42 -17 5 Datum Mannschaften Tore 17.03.202414:00Uhr BT Füchse : HIB Handball GrazSporthalle Bruck/Mur38:20Download PDF-Result 18.03.202417:50Uhr HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : HSG Holding Graz 1Sporthalle Bärnbach42:25Download PDF-Result 06.04.202411:10Uhr HSG Holding Graz 1 : BT FüchseASKÖ Halle Graz- 06.04.202416:00Uhr HIB Handball Graz : HSG Bärnbach/KöflachASVÖ Halle Graz- 21.04.202414:00Uhr BT Füchse : HSG Bärnbach/KöflachSporthalle Trofaiach- 21.04.202416:00Uhr HIB Handball Graz : HSG Holding Graz 1ASVÖ Halle Graz- 26.04.202400:00Uhr HIB Handball Graz : BT FüchseASVÖ Halle Graz- 28.04.202410:10Uhr HSG Holding Graz 1 : HSG Bärnbach/KöflachASKÖ Halle Graz- 04.05.202413:15Uhr HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : HIB Handball GrazSporthalle Köflach- 05.05.202411:30Uhr BT Füchse : HSG Holding Graz 1Sporthalle Bruck/Mur- 10.05.202400:00Uhr HSG Holding Graz 1 : HIB Handball GrazRaiffeisen Sportpark Graz- 10.05.202418:30Uhr HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : BT FüchseSporthalle Bärnbach- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 2 2 0 0 7m 7m 7m 125 16 10 62,50 % 1 0,50% 10 5,00% 0,00% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 1 StHV MJU12 1|0|0 38 5 5 100,00 % 0,00% 6 6,00% 0,00% 1 StHV MJU12 0|0|0 20 6 2 33,33 % 1 1,00% 1 1,00% 0,00% 1 StHV MJU12 1|0|0 42 0 0 0,00 % 0,00% 2 2,00% 0,00% 1 StHV MJU12 0|0|0 25 5 3 60,00 % 0,00% 1 1,00% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Sebastian FABER
HSG Holding Graz1 10 10,00 2 Solomon Valentin Lupu
BT Füchse1 10 10,00 3 Marino Maretic
BT Füchse1 9 9,00 4 Lorenz OLLMAIER
HIB Handball Graz1 9 9,00 5 Matthias PRESCHAN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 8 8,00 6 Jonas KLUG
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 7 7,00 7 Jakob SELES
HSG Holding Graz1 7 7,00 8 Christian Sagovec
BT Füchse1 6 6,00 9 Lucian Andrei Steindl
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 6 6,00 10 Jonas MAIER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 5 5,00 11 Tim PÖLZL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 5 5,00 12 Tim Georg ROTHENBURGER
HIB Handball Graz1 5 5,00 13 Elias FUCHS
HSG Holding Graz1 4 4,00 14 Moritz Moder
BT Füchse1 4 4,00 15 Salek MOUSAVI
HIB Handball Graz1 4 4,00 16 Sebastian Turel
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 4 4,00 17 Felix Köck
BT Füchse1 3 3,00 18 Tristan PAPST
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 3 3,00 19 Leon Turk
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 3 3,00 20 Tobias Artner
BT Füchse1 2 2,00 21 Julius BAUMGARTNER
HSG Holding Graz1 2 2,00 22 Felix Gottwald
BT Füchse1 2 2,00 23 Paul ULRICH
HSG Holding Graz1 2 2,00 24 Patrick KOLB
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 1 1,00 25 Jakov Nikolic
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 26 Felix Pall
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 27 Xaver PEIN
HIB Handball Graz1 1 1,00 28 Maximilian REISNER
HIB Handball Graz1 1 1,00 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Sebastian FABER
HSG Holding Graz1 3 3 100,00 3,00 2 Marino Maretic
BT Füchse1 3 3 100,00 3,00 3 Felix Köck
BT Füchse1 1 1 100,00 1,00 4 Moritz Moder
BT Füchse1 1 1 100,00 1,00 5 Lorenz OLLMAIER
HIB Handball Graz1 2 1 50,00 1,00 6 Salek MOUSAVI
HIB Handball Graz1 3 1 33,33 1,00 2min Strafen
/ 1 Felix Köck
BT Füchse1 2 2,00 2 Sebastian FABER
HSG Holding Graz1 1 1,00 3 Felix Gottwald
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 4 Solomon Valentin Lupu
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 5 Marino Maretic
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 6 Moritz Moder
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 7 Salek MOUSAVI
HIB Handball Graz1 1 1,00 8 Matthias PRESCHAN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 1 1,00 9 Paul Schriebl
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 1 1,00 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Salek MOUSAVI
HIB Handball Graz1 1 1,00 Rote Karten
/ Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
Piberstrasse 5, 8572 Bärnbach
0664 9178250
schirireferent.sthv@gmail.com
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
-
MJU12 GDG
Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 BT Füchse 12 12 0 0 378:211 +167 24 2 HSG Bärnbach/Köflach 12 10 0 2 437:291 +146 20 3 HIB Handball Graz 12 6 1 5 359:333 +26 13 4 HSG Holding Graz 1 12 5 0 7 324:337 -13 10 5 SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz 12 3 2 7 280:350 -70 8 6 HSG Deutschlandsberg/Deutschfeistritz 12 4 0 8 296:358 -62 8 7 Handball Sportunion Leoben 12 0 1 11 187:381 -194 1 8 HSG Holding Graz 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Datum Mannschaften Tore 22.09.202318:45Uhr HSG Deutschlandsberg/Deutschfeistritz : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizKoralmhalle Deutschlandsberg23:22Download PDF-Result 23.09.202311:30Uhr BT Füchse : HSG Bärnbach/KöflachSporthalle Bruck/Mur26:23Download PDF-Result 23.09.202312:45Uhr Handball Sportunion Leoben : HIB Handball GrazSporthalle Leoben/Donawitz21:33Download PDF-Result 06.10.202318:00Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : Handball Sportunion LeobenSporthalle Gleisdorf35:12Download PDF-Result 07.10.202313:00Uhr HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : HSG Deutschlandsberg/DeutschfeistritzSporthalle Bärnbach43:29Download PDF-Result 08.10.202316:40Uhr HIB Handball Graz : HSG Holding Graz 1ASVÖ Halle Graz34:23Download PDF-Result 14.10.202314:00Uhr Handball Sportunion Leoben : HSG Bärnbach/KöflachSporthalle Leoben/Donawitz12:35Download PDF-Result 15.10.202314:15Uhr HSG Deutschlandsberg/Deutschfeistritz : BT FüchseKoralmhalle Deutschlandsberg18:35Download PDF-Result 20.10.202319:20Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : HIB Handball GrazBundesschulzentrum Weiz16:36Download PDF-Result 21.10.202311:30Uhr BT Füchse : Handball Sportunion LeobenSporthalle Bruck/Mur37:10Download PDF-Result 21.10.202312:45Uhr HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : HSG Holding Graz 1Sporthalle Bärnbach34:20Download PDF-Result 05.11.202311:30Uhr Handball Sportunion Leoben : HSG Deutschlandsberg/DeutschfeistritzSporthalle Leoben/Donawitz8:31Download PDF-Result 12.11.202309:10Uhr HSG Holding Graz 1 : BT FüchseASKÖ Halle Graz21:25Download PDF-Result 12.11.202315:30Uhr HIB Handball Graz : HSG Bärnbach/KöflachBlue Box20:29Download PDF-Result 18.11.202315:00Uhr HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizSporthalle Köflach36:21Download PDF-Result 18.11.202318:15Uhr HSG Deutschlandsberg/Deutschfeistritz : HSG Holding Graz 1Koralmhalle Deutschlandsberg27:40Download PDF-Result 19.11.202314:20Uhr BT Füchse : HIB Handball GrazSporthalle Trofaiach22:21Download PDF-Result 24.11.202319:20Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : BT FüchseBundesschulzentrum Weiz12:31Download PDF-Result 25.11.202317:00Uhr HIB Handball Graz : HSG Deutschlandsberg/DeutschfeistritzASVÖ Halle Graz26:31Download PDF-Result 01.12.202319:20Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : HSG Deutschlandsberg/DeutschfeistritzBundesschulzentrum Weiz27:25Download PDF-Result 02.12.202313:00Uhr HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : BT FüchseSporthalle Bärnbach30:38Download PDF-Result 03.12.202310:10Uhr HIB Handball Graz : Handball Sportunion LeobenASVÖ Halle Graz26:14Download PDF-Result 16.12.202311:25Uhr Handball Sportunion Leoben : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizSporthalle Leoben/Donawitz19:19Download PDF-Result 18.12.202316:40Uhr HSG Holding Graz 1 : HIB Handball GrazASKÖ Halle Graz24:29Download PDF-Result 12.01.202418:30Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : HSG Holding Graz 1Bundesschulzentrum Weiz27:23Download PDF-Result 13.01.202413:00Uhr HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : Handball Sportunion LeobenSporthalle Köflach38:18Download PDF-Result 13.01.202415:00Uhr BT Füchse : HSG Deutschlandsberg/DeutschfeistritzSporthalle Trofaiach12:0Download PDF-Result 20.01.202412:15Uhr HSG Holding Graz 1 : HSG Bärnbach/KöflachASKÖ Halle Graz23:34Download PDF-Result 20.01.202414:10Uhr HIB Handball Graz : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizASVÖ Halle Graz33:33Download PDF-Result 22.01.202417:15Uhr Handball Sportunion Leoben : BT FüchseSporthalle Leoben/Donawitz13:37Download PDF-Result 03.02.202411:15Uhr SG TV Gleisdorf/HC Weiz : HSG Bärnbach/KöflachSporthalle Gleisdorf29:44Download PDF-Result 03.02.202415:30Uhr HIB Handball Graz : BT FüchseASVÖ Halle Graz28:42Download PDF-Result 04.02.202410:10Uhr HSG Holding Graz 1 : HSG Deutschlandsberg/DeutschfeistritzASKÖ Halle Graz39:35Download PDF-Result 07.02.202417:50Uhr HSG Holding Graz 1 : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizASKÖ Halle Graz27:20Download PDF-Result 09.02.202419:00Uhr HSG Deutschlandsberg/Deutschfeistritz : HIB Handball GrazKoralmhalle Deutschlandsberg33:40Download PDF-Result 10.02.202415:00Uhr BT Füchse : SG TV Gleisdorf/HC WeizSporthalle Bruck/Mur41:19Download PDF-Result 11.02.202410:00Uhr Handball Sportunion Leoben : HSG Holding Graz 1Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz15:40Download PDF-Result 14.02.202416:45Uhr HSG Deutschlandsberg/Deutschfeistritz : Handball Sportunion LeobenSporthalle Leoben/Donawitz22:20Download PDF-Result 16.02.202419:00Uhr HSG Deutschlandsberg/Deutschfeistritz : HSG Bärnbach/KöflachKoralmhalle Deutschlandsberg22:46Download PDF-Result 29.02.202417:50Uhr HSG Bärnbach/Köflach : HIB Handball GrazSporthalle Köflach45:33Download PDF-Result 02.03.202409:20Uhr HSG Holding Graz 1 : Handball Sportunion LeobenASKÖ Halle Graz28:25Download PDF-Result 10.03.202417:30Uhr BT Füchse : HSG Holding Graz 1Sporthalle Bruck/Mur32:16Download PDF-Result Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 41 20 19 2 7m 7m 7m 2249 226 142 62,83 % 41 1,00% 134 3,27% 6 0,15% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 11 StHV MJU12 5|6|0 366 12 8 66,67 % 7 0,64% 32 2,91% 1 0,09% 12 StHV MJU12 0|0|1 187 33 22 66,67 % 2 0,17% 8 0,67% 1 0,08% 12 StHV MJU12 2|4|1 359 30 23 76,67 % 8 0,67% 17 1,42% 1 0,08% 12 StHV MJU12 5|5|0 437 38 24 63,16 % 9 0,75% 21 1,75% 0,00% 11 StHV MJU12 2|2|0 296 16 10 62,50 % 1 0,09% 15 1,36% 3 0,27% 12 StHV MJU12 3|2|0 324 59 35 59,32 % 3 0,25% 18 1,50% 0,00% 0 StHV MJU12 II 0|0|0 0,00 % 0,00% 0,00% 0,00% 12 StHV MJU12 3|0|2 280 38 20 52,63 % 11 0,92% 23 1,92% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Salek MOUSAVI
HIB Handball Graz12 143 11,92 2 Fabian Dornhofer
TV Gleisdorf11 105 9,55 3 Sebastian FABER
HSG Holding Graz11 100 9,09 4 Solomon Valentin Lupu
BT Füchse11 100 9,09 5 Jonas KLUG
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach11 82 7,45 6 Sven Emanuel Mauthner
Handball Sportunion Leoben9 80 8,89 7 Jonas MAIER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 74 6,17 8 Lucian Andrei Steindl
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 59 5,90 9 Theodor KAHLER
HSG Holding Graz9 58 6,44 10 Marco Cepin
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg11 55 5,00 11 Elias FUCHS
HSG Holding Graz11 53 4,82 12 Lorenz OLLMAIER
HIB Handball Graz8 50 6,25 13 Marino Maretic
BT Füchse11 50 4,55 14 Jakub Krcho
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg7 49 7,00 15 Moritz Moder
BT Füchse11 49 4,45 16 Tristan PAPST
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach11 49 4,45 17 Tim Georg ROTHENBURGER
HIB Handball Graz12 47 3,92 18 Kian Luca Absenger
TV Gleisdorf8 46 5,75 19 Jakob SELES
HSG Holding Graz10 45 4,50 20 Tim PÖLZL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach11 45 4,09 21 Matthias PRESCHAN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 44 3,67 22 Anton Mauthner
TV Gleisdorf11 40 3,64 23 Matteo Kleinhagauer
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg8 38 4,75 24 Patrick KOLB
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 37 3,08 25 Felix Sellner
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg8 36 4,50 26 Valentin Koch
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg11 36 3,27 27 Christian Sagovec
BT Füchse11 34 3,09 28 Nico Prinz
Handball Sportunion Leoben11 31 2,82 29 Jakub Krcho
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg3 30 10,00 30 Valentin SCHNEIDER
HIB Handball Graz10 30 3,00 31 Felix Köck
BT Füchse8 29 3,63 32 Lennox Paunger
TV Gleisdorf12 28 2,33 33 Paul Eschenberger
BT Füchse9 27 3,00 34 Xaver PEIN
HIB Handball Graz9 24 2,67 35 Maximilian Baumann
Handball Sportunion Leoben5 23 4,60 36 Marius Vötsch
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg7 22 3,14 37 Maximilian Lehmann
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg7 21 3,00 38 Sebastian Auer
Handball Sportunion Leoben9 18 2,00 39 Alexander Stüfler
Handball Sportunion Leoben8 17 2,13 40 Nico Grimm
TV Gleisdorf10 17 1,70 41 David MAUTHNER
HSG Holding Graz9 15 1,67 42 Ludwig MITSCHE
HIB Handball Graz4 14 3,50 43 Sebastian Turel
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 14 1,17 44 Luca Happich
TV Gleisdorf8 13 1,63 45 Valentin Bendra
BT Füchse9 13 1,44 46 Benjamin TIGANJ
HIB Handball Graz9 13 1,44 47 Tobias Artner
BT Füchse10 13 1,30 48 Mathias Markotic
BT Füchse10 13 1,30 49 Leo KOREN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach5 12 2,40 50 Moritz Sturm
BT Füchse5 11 2,20 51 Leon Turk
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 11 1,10 52 Paul ULRICH
HSG Holding Graz11 11 1,00 53 Ferdinand JÖBSTL
HSG Holding Graz8 10 1,25 54 Mortiz Retter
TV Gleisdorf9 10 1,11 55 Simon THALER
HIB Handball Graz10 10 1,00 56 Manuel HUTZ
HIB Handball Graz11 10 0,91 57 Felix Pall
BT Füchse6 8 1,33 58 Theo Hütter
HIB Handball Graz7 8 1,14 59 Dominik Tieber
TV Gleisdorf8 8 1,00 60 Julius BAUMGARTNER
HSG Holding Graz9 8 0,89 61 Johannes Ferkel
TV Gleisdorf9 8 0,89 62 Niilo STREIBL
HSG Holding Graz7 7 1,00 63 David FRÖHWEIN
HSG Holding Graz8 6 0,75 64 Luca Florian Vauti
Handball Sportunion Leoben11 6 0,55 65 Tobias Haring
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg4 5 1,25 66 Niclas Baumgartner
Handball Sportunion Leoben5 5 1,00 67 Maximilian REIF
HSG Holding Graz8 5 0,63 68 Kilian MAYR
HSG Holding Graz9 5 0,56 69 Timo JUROSEK
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 5 0,50 70 Lucian Steindl
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach1 4 4,00 71 Moritz Sturm
BT Füchse2 4 2,00 72 Matthias Donossa
Handball Sportunion Leoben3 4 1,33 73 Konstantin Hohl
BT Füchse3 4 1,33 74 Sebastian Bauernberger
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg5 4 0,80 75 Julian HERBST
HIB Handball Graz3 3 1,00 76 Felix Gottwald
BT Füchse11 3 0,27 77 Jonas JANISCH
HIB Handball Graz3 2 0,67 78 Luca Harzl
BT Füchse4 2 0,50 79 Franjo KNEZEVIC
HIB Handball Graz5 2 0,40 80 Maximilian SCHENKE
HIB Handball Graz5 2 0,40 81 Noah Weissensteiner
TV Gleisdorf5 2 0,40 82 Matthias Kastner
Handball Sportunion Leoben10 2 0,20 83 Benjamin Rössl
TV Gleisdorf12 2 0,17 84 David Weisz
BT Füchse1 1 1,00 85 Jakov Nikolic
BT Füchse2 1 0,50 86 Paul Schriebl
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach2 1 0,50 87 David Weisz
BT Füchse2 1 0,50 88 Moritz Schneider
TV Gleisdorf3 1 0,33 89 Tim BERNASCH
HSG Holding Graz4 1 0,25 90 Elias Polzhofer
BT Füchse4 1 0,25 91 Elias Polzhofer
BT Füchse4 1 0,25 92 Jan Trummer
BT Füchse5 1 0,20 93 Maximilian REISNER
HIB Handball Graz8 1 0,13 94 Jáchym Holec
Handball Sportunion Leoben11 1 0,09 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Sebastian FABER
HSG Holding Graz11 29 20 68,97 1,82 2 Salek MOUSAVI
HIB Handball Graz12 20 15 75,00 1,25 3 Sven Emanuel Mauthner
Handball Sportunion Leoben9 21 15 71,43 1,67 4 Fabian Dornhofer
TV Gleisdorf11 23 12 52,17 1,09 5 Theodor KAHLER
HSG Holding Graz9 13 9 69,23 1,00 6 Jonas MAIER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 11 7 63,64 0,58 7 Jonas KLUG
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach11 7 6 85,71 0,55 8 Lorenz OLLMAIER
HIB Handball Graz8 4 4 100,00 0,50 9 Tim Georg ROTHENBURGER
HIB Handball Graz12 4 4 100,00 0,33 10 Anton Mauthner
TV Gleisdorf11 7 4 57,14 0,36 11 Maximilian Baumann
Handball Sportunion Leoben5 3 3 100,00 0,60 12 Lennox Paunger
TV Gleisdorf12 4 3 75,00 0,25 13 Matthias PRESCHAN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 4 3 75,00 0,25 14 Paul ULRICH
HSG Holding Graz11 5 3 60,00 0,27 15 Timo JUROSEK
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 2 2 100,00 0,20 16 Leon Turk
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 2 2 100,00 0,20 17 Marco Cepin
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg11 2 2 100,00 0,18 18 Solomon Valentin Lupu
BT Füchse11 2 2 100,00 0,18 19 Matteo Kleinhagauer
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg8 5 2 40,00 0,25 20 Nico Prinz
Handball Sportunion Leoben11 5 2 40,00 0,18 21 Sebastian Turel
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 5 2 40,00 0,17 22 David Weisz
BT Füchse1 1 1 100,00 1,00 23 Konstantin Hohl
BT Füchse3 1 1 100,00 0,33 24 Jakub Krcho
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg3 1 1 100,00 0,33 25 Tobias Haring
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg4 1 1 100,00 0,25 26 Sebastian Bauernberger
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg5 1 1 100,00 0,20 27 Felix Pall
BT Füchse6 1 1 100,00 0,17 28 Marius Vötsch
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg7 1 1 100,00 0,14 29 Felix Köck
BT Füchse8 1 1 100,00 0,13 30 Felix Sellner
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg8 1 1 100,00 0,13 31 Sebastian Auer
Handball Sportunion Leoben9 1 1 100,00 0,11 32 Lucian Andrei Steindl
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 1 1 100,00 0,10 33 Elias FUCHS
HSG Holding Graz11 1 1 100,00 0,09 34 Moritz Moder
BT Füchse11 1 1 100,00 0,09 35 Patrick KOLB
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 1 1 100,00 0,08 36 Niclas Baumgartner
Handball Sportunion Leoben5 2 1 50,00 0,20 37 Jakub Krcho
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg7 2 1 50,00 0,14 38 Kian Luca Absenger
TV Gleisdorf8 2 1 50,00 0,13 39 David MAUTHNER
HSG Holding Graz9 2 1 50,00 0,11 40 Marino Maretic
BT Füchse11 2 1 50,00 0,09 41 Jakob SELES
HSG Holding Graz10 4 1 25,00 0,10 2min Strafen
/ 1 Jakub Krcho
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg7 8 1,14 2 Anton Mauthner
TV Gleisdorf11 8 0,73 3 Lucian Andrei Steindl
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 7 0,70 4 Sebastian FABER
HSG Holding Graz11 7 0,64 5 Felix Köck
BT Füchse8 5 0,63 6 Paul Eschenberger
BT Füchse9 5 0,56 7 Fabian Dornhofer
TV Gleisdorf11 5 0,45 8 Solomon Valentin Lupu
BT Füchse11 5 0,45 9 Marino Maretic
BT Füchse11 5 0,45 10 Moritz Moder
BT Füchse11 5 0,45 11 Theo Hütter
HIB Handball Graz7 3 0,43 12 Luca Happich
TV Gleisdorf8 3 0,38 13 Marco Cepin
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg11 4 0,36 14 Sebastian Auer
Handball Sportunion Leoben9 3 0,33 15 Sven Emanuel Mauthner
Handball Sportunion Leoben9 3 0,33 16 Mathias Markotic
BT Füchse10 3 0,30 17 Tim PÖLZL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach11 3 0,27 18 Patrick KOLB
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 3 0,25 19 Matthias PRESCHAN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 3 0,25 20 David FRÖHWEIN
HSG Holding Graz8 2 0,25 21 Lorenz OLLMAIER
HIB Handball Graz8 2 0,25 22 Dominik Tieber
TV Gleisdorf8 2 0,25 23 Tim BERNASCH
HSG Holding Graz4 1 0,25 24 Luca Harzl
BT Füchse4 1 0,25 25 Valentin Bendra
BT Füchse9 2 0,22 26 Theodor KAHLER
HSG Holding Graz9 2 0,22 27 Xaver PEIN
HIB Handball Graz9 2 0,22 28 Benjamin TIGANJ
HIB Handball Graz9 2 0,22 29 Jakob SELES
HSG Holding Graz10 2 0,20 30 Franjo KNEZEVIC
HIB Handball Graz5 1 0,20 31 Leo KOREN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach5 1 0,20 32 Nico Prinz
Handball Sportunion Leoben11 2 0,18 33 Salek MOUSAVI
HIB Handball Graz12 2 0,17 34 Lennox Paunger
TV Gleisdorf12 2 0,17 35 Kian Luca Absenger
TV Gleisdorf8 1 0,13 36 Ferdinand JÖBSTL
HSG Holding Graz8 1 0,13 37 Matteo Kleinhagauer
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg8 1 0,13 38 Maximilian REISNER
HIB Handball Graz8 1 0,13 39 Felix Sellner
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg8 1 0,13 40 Julius BAUMGARTNER
HSG Holding Graz9 1 0,11 41 David MAUTHNER
HSG Holding Graz9 1 0,11 42 Mortiz Retter
TV Gleisdorf9 1 0,11 43 Nico Grimm
TV Gleisdorf10 1 0,10 44 Timo JUROSEK
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 1 0,10 45 Valentin SCHNEIDER
HIB Handball Graz10 1 0,10 46 Simon THALER
HIB Handball Graz10 1 0,10 47 Leon Turk
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 1 0,10 48 Elias FUCHS
HSG Holding Graz11 1 0,09 49 Manuel HUTZ
HIB Handball Graz11 1 0,09 50 Valentin Koch
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg11 1 0,09 51 Christian Sagovec
BT Füchse11 1 0,09 52 Jonas MAIER
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 1 0,08 53 Tim Georg ROTHENBURGER
HIB Handball Graz12 1 0,08 54 Sebastian Turel
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 1 0,08 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Solomon Valentin Lupu
BT Füchse11 4 0,36 2 Tim PÖLZL
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach11 3 0,27 3 Ludwig MITSCHE
HIB Handball Graz4 1 0,25 4 Mortiz Retter
TV Gleisdorf9 2 0,22 5 Fabian Dornhofer
TV Gleisdorf11 2 0,18 6 Anton Mauthner
TV Gleisdorf11 2 0,18 7 Moritz Moder
BT Füchse11 2 0,18 8 Salek MOUSAVI
HIB Handball Graz12 2 0,17 9 Jakub Krcho
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg7 1 0,14 10 Kian Luca Absenger
TV Gleisdorf8 1 0,13 11 Luca Happich
TV Gleisdorf8 1 0,13 12 Lorenz OLLMAIER
HIB Handball Graz8 1 0,13 13 Maximilian REIF
HSG Holding Graz8 1 0,13 14 Dominik Tieber
TV Gleisdorf8 1 0,13 15 Sebastian Auer
Handball Sportunion Leoben9 1 0,11 16 Benjamin TIGANJ
HIB Handball Graz9 1 0,11 17 Nico Grimm
TV Gleisdorf10 1 0,10 18 Timo JUROSEK
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 1 0,10 19 Valentin SCHNEIDER
HIB Handball Graz10 1 0,10 20 Jakob SELES
HSG Holding Graz10 1 0,10 21 Lucian Andrei Steindl
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach10 1 0,10 22 Simon THALER
HIB Handball Graz10 1 0,10 23 Sebastian FABER
HSG Holding Graz11 1 0,09 24 Jonas KLUG
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach11 1 0,09 25 Tristan PAPST
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach11 1 0,09 26 Nico Prinz
Handball Sportunion Leoben11 1 0,09 27 Christian Sagovec
BT Füchse11 1 0,09 28 Patrick KOLB
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 1 0,08 29 Lennox Paunger
TV Gleisdorf12 1 0,08 30 Matthias PRESCHAN
HSG Bärnbach/Köflach12 1 0,08 31 Tim Georg ROTHENBURGER
HIB Handball Graz12 1 0,08 Rote Karten
/ 1 Jakub Krcho
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg3 1 0,33 2 Jakub Krcho
HC Jufa Deutschlandsberg7 2 0,29 3 Paul Eschenberger
BT Füchse9 1 0,11 4 Nico Prinz
Handball Sportunion Leoben11 1 0,09 5 Salek MOUSAVI
HIB Handball Graz12 1 0,08 Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
Piberstrasse 5, 8572 Bärnbach
0664 9178250
schirireferent.sthv@gmail.com
- Albin HOJDELEWICZ
-