Main area
WHV 23/24
-
-
WHV-MU11 LG2
Bemerkungen
Spielberechtigung: JG 2012 u.jünger
Mannschaftsgröße: 12
Spielzeit: 2x15min (Doppelspieltage)
Ballgröße: 1
Team-Time-Out: 2Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 10 8 0 2 226:143 +83 16 2 Handball WEST WIEN /3 10 8 0 2 190:151 +39 16 3 HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 10 6 1 3 177:153 +24 13 4 WAT Brigittenau 10 1 1 8 150:218 -68 3 5 Handball WEST WIEN /2 10 1 0 9 155:233 -78 2 Datum Mannschaften Tore 08.10.202309:00Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 : Handball WEST WIEN /3SH Margareten-Hollgasse14:12Download PDF-Result 08.10.202309:50Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /2 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3SH Margareten-Hollgasse7:18Download PDF-Result 08.10.202310:40Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 : WAT BrigittenauSH Margareten-Hollgasse15:15Download PDF-Result 08.10.202311:30Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /3 : Handball WEST WIEN /2SH Margareten-Hollgasse26:19Download PDF-Result 08.10.202312:20Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 : WAT BrigittenauSH Margareten-Hollgasse30:11Download PDF-Result 18.11.202314:00Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /3 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3Wr. Stadthalle B14:12Download PDF-Result 18.11.202314:50Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /2 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2Wr. Stadthalle B14:23Download PDF-Result 18.11.202315:40Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /3 : WAT BrigittenauWr. Stadthalle B20:16Download PDF-Result 18.11.202316:30Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2Wr. Stadthalle B18:20Download PDF-Result 18.11.202317:20Uhr WAT Brigittenau : Handball WEST WIEN /2Wr. Stadthalle B26:16Download PDF-Result 09.12.202314:00Uhr WAT Brigittenau : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2SH Margareten-Hollgasse7:16Download PDF-Result 09.12.202314:50Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /2 : Handball WEST WIEN /3SH Margareten-Hollgasse11:20Download PDF-Result 09.12.202315:40Uhr WAT Brigittenau : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3SH Margareten-Hollgasse14:27Download PDF-Result 09.12.202316:30Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /3 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2SH Margareten-Hollgasse17:9Download PDF-Result 09.12.202317:20Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 : Handball WEST WIEN /2SH Margareten-Hollgasse30:13Download PDF-Result 17.02.202414:00Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 : Handball WEST WIEN /3SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle21:17Download PDF-Result 17.02.202414:50Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /2 : WAT BrigittenauSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle19:13Download PDF-Result 17.02.202415:40Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle10:16Download PDF-Result 17.02.202416:30Uhr WAT Brigittenau : Handball WEST WIEN /3SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle14:23Download PDF-Result 17.02.202417:20Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 : Handball WEST WIEN /2SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle28:18Download PDF-Result 17.03.202409:00Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 : Handball WEST WIEN /3SH Margareten-Hollgasse17:19Download PDF-Result 17.03.202409:50Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 : WAT BrigittenauSH Margareten-Hollgasse27:17Download PDF-Result 17.03.202410:40Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /3 : Handball WEST WIEN /2SH Margareten-Hollgasse22:18Download PDF-Result 17.03.202411:30Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 : WAT BrigittenauSH Margareten-Hollgasse25:17Download PDF-Result 17.03.202412:20Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /2 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3SH Margareten-Hollgasse20:27Download PDF-Result 01.05.202409:25Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /3 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle- 01.05.202410:15Uhr WAT Brigittenau : Handball WEST WIEN /2SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle- 01.05.202411:05Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle- 01.05.202411:55Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /3 : WAT BrigittenauSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle- 01.05.202412:45Uhr Handball WEST WIEN /2 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 25 14 10 1 7m 7m 7m 898 49 25 51,02 % 2 0,08% 62 2,48% 2 0,08% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 10 Männliche Jugend U11 II 1|0|0 155 9 3 33,33 % 0,00% 3 0,30% 0,00% 10 Männliche Jugend U11 III 5|3|0 190 17 9 52,94 % 0,00% 14 1,40% 1 0,10% 10 Männliche Jugend U11 II 3|3|1 177 7 4 57,14 % 0,00% 15 1,50% 0,00% 10 Männliche Jugend U11 III 4|4|0 226 10 4 40,00 % 1 0,10% 11 1,10% 0,00% 10 Männliche Jugend U11 1|0|1 150 6 5 83,33 % 1 0,10% 19 1,90% 1 0,10% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Maximilian LEYERER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 57 5,70 2 Mate MOSONYI
WAT Brigittenau10 40 4,00 3 Fabio REINGRUBER-KOLAR
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 40 4,00 4 Charlotte Schuch
Union West-Wien Handball10 38 3,80 5 Benedikt Schweiger
Union West-Wien Handball7 35 5,00 6 Theodor Hainzl
Union West-Wien Handball11 35 3,18 7 Dilan KOVAC
WAT Brigittenau8 33 4,13 8 Moritz Korbei
Union West-Wien Handball10 32 3,20 9 Karlo DJENO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten6 31 5,17 10 Theo KAPISTORI
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 28 3,50 11 Oskar GROSSE
WAT Brigittenau6 27 4,50 12 Noah THIMLER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 27 2,70 13 Alexandro BRCINA
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten7 25 3,57 14 Paul Pajer
Union West-Wien Handball7 25 3,57 15 Luka Boljevic
Union West-Wien Handball10 25 2,50 16 Liam Amtenbrink
Union West-Wien Handball8 23 2,88 17 Maximilian Moyzisch
Union West-Wien Handball7 22 3,14 18 Nikola VUKOVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 20 2,50 19 Matija KONDIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten4 18 4,50 20 Lukas ZEBA
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten7 18 2,57 21 Julian ROTH
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 17 2,13 22 Maximilian Moyzisch
Union West-Wien Handball4 14 3,50 23 Ivan DJENO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 13 1,63 24 Aron Riemer
Union West-Wien Handball9 13 1,44 25 Benjamin BINDER
WAT Brigittenau2 12 6,00 26 Konstantin PLETNEV
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten6 12 2,00 27 Otto Fehlmann
Union West-Wien Handball8 12 1,50 28 Lapo WEISMANN
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten6 11 1,83 29 Simon Goebl
Union West-Wien Handball10 11 1,10 30 Benjamin SCHÖN
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 11 1,10 31 Luca PALMISANO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten4 10 2,50 32 Valentin HALBHUBER
WAT Brigittenau8 10 1,25 33 Aleksandar MILICEVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 10 1,25 34 Philipp Thaler
Union West-Wien Handball9 10 1,11 35 Fabian Benold
Union West-Wien Handball10 10 1,00 36 Jakob Hofstätter
Union West-Wien Handball4 9 2,25 37 Gregor MAYR
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 9 1,13 38 Sandro Weis
Union West-Wien Handball8 9 1,13 39 David MOSINCAT
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten9 9 1,00 40 Benjamin BINDER
WAT Brigittenau6 8 1,33 41 Ruben KLEINOSCHEG
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 8 1,00 42 Adam ELGANAYNY
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten5 7 1,40 43 Fabian BINDER
WAT Brigittenau10 6 0,60 44 Lionel KREIDLER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 6 0,60 45 Moritz Hledik
Union West-Wien Handball4 5 1,25 46 Ilyas PISKERNIK
WAT Brigittenau4 5 1,25 47 Niko Bauer
WAT Brigittenau5 4 0,80 48 Gustavas Adomaitis
Union West-Wien Handball6 4 0,67 49 Jonah KLEINOSCHEG
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 4 0,50 50 Levi Johannes BÖSCH
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 4 0,40 51 Alexander SERES
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten4 3 0,75 52 Benjamin Herrgesell
Union West-Wien Handball5 3 0,60 53 Nikola DJENO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 2 1,00 54 Claus KIRCHHOFF
WAT Brigittenau2 2 1,00 55 Luis Lhotka
Union West-Wien Handball5 2 0,40 56 Mio Joel Linsbichler
Union West-Wien Handball6 2 0,33 57 Leon Alexander Eibenberger
Union West-Wien Handball8 2 0,25 58 Novak BRKIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 1 0,50 59 Titian Steiner
Union West-Wien Handball2 1 0,50 60 Alisa Oral
WAT Brigittenau3 1 0,33 61 Gabriel PRENDINGER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten4 1 0,25 62 Fritz Gstoettenbauer-Zettel
WAT Brigittenau6 1 0,17 63 Titian Steiner
Union West-Wien Handball6 1 0,17 64 Nikolas ZIVANOVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten7 1 0,14 65 Julian AUER
WAT Brigittenau8 1 0,13 66 Albert Daniel
Union West-Wien Handball8 1 0,13 67 Henrik Eiwegger
Union West-Wien Handball8 1 0,13 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Maximilian Moyzisch
Union West-Wien Handball4 3 3 100,00 0,75 2 Alexandro BRCINA
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten7 5 3 60,00 0,43 3 Charlotte Schuch
Union West-Wien Handball10 7 3 42,86 0,30 4 Fabio REINGRUBER-KOLAR
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 3 2 66,67 0,20 5 Nikola DJENO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 1 1 100,00 0,50 6 Alisa Oral
WAT Brigittenau3 1 1 100,00 0,33 7 Jakob Hofstätter
Union West-Wien Handball4 1 1 100,00 0,25 8 Oskar GROSSE
WAT Brigittenau6 1 1 100,00 0,17 9 Benedikt Schweiger
Union West-Wien Handball7 1 1 100,00 0,14 10 Valentin HALBHUBER
WAT Brigittenau8 1 1 100,00 0,13 11 Dilan KOVAC
WAT Brigittenau8 1 1 100,00 0,13 12 Nikola VUKOVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 1 1 100,00 0,13 13 Simon Goebl
Union West-Wien Handball10 1 1 100,00 0,10 14 Theodor Hainzl
Union West-Wien Handball11 1 1 100,00 0,09 15 Lukas ZEBA
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten7 2 1 50,00 0,14 16 Mate MOSONYI
WAT Brigittenau10 2 1 50,00 0,10 17 Maximilian Moyzisch
Union West-Wien Handball7 3 1 33,33 0,14 18 Moritz Korbei
Union West-Wien Handball10 4 1 25,00 0,10 2min Strafen
/ 1 Benjamin BINDER
WAT Brigittenau2 3 1,50 2 Claus KIRCHHOFF
WAT Brigittenau2 2 1,00 3 Dilan KOVAC
WAT Brigittenau8 5 0,63 4 Xaver LOTTER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 1 0,50 5 Paul Pajer
Union West-Wien Handball7 3 0,43 6 Lukas ZEBA
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten7 3 0,43 7 Mate MOSONYI
WAT Brigittenau10 4 0,40 8 Ivan DJENO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 3 0,38 9 Konstantin PLETNEV
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten6 2 0,33 10 Simon Goebl
Union West-Wien Handball10 3 0,30 11 Maximilian LEYERER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 3 0,30 12 Theodor Hainzl
Union West-Wien Handball11 3 0,27 13 Liam Amtenbrink
Union West-Wien Handball8 2 0,25 14 Theo KAPISTORI
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 2 0,25 15 Nikola VUKOVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 2 0,25 16 Moritz Hledik
Union West-Wien Handball4 1 0,25 17 Jakob Hofstätter
Union West-Wien Handball4 1 0,25 18 Noah THIMLER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 2 0,20 19 Niko Bauer
WAT Brigittenau5 1 0,20 20 Benjamin BINDER
WAT Brigittenau6 1 0,17 21 Oskar GROSSE
WAT Brigittenau6 1 0,17 22 Titian Steiner
Union West-Wien Handball6 1 0,17 23 Lapo WEISMANN
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten6 1 0,17 24 Alexandro BRCINA
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten7 1 0,14 25 Otto Fehlmann
Union West-Wien Handball8 1 0,13 26 Jonah KLEINOSCHEG
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 1 0,13 27 Ruben KLEINOSCHEG
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 1 0,13 28 Aleksandar MILICEVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 1 0,13 29 Julian ROTH
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 1 0,13 30 Aron Riemer
Union West-Wien Handball9 1 0,11 31 Fabian BINDER
WAT Brigittenau10 1 0,10 32 Moritz Korbei
Union West-Wien Handball10 1 0,10 33 Fabio REINGRUBER-KOLAR
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 1 0,10 34 Benjamin SCHÖN
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 1 0,10 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Gregor MAYR
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 1 0,13 Rote Karten
/ 1 Benjamin BINDER
WAT Brigittenau2 1 0,50 2 Paul Pajer
Union West-Wien Handball7 1 0,14 Spielleiter
- Sekretariat WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
Hauslabgasse 24a, 1050 Wien
01 5442788
handball@whv-info.at
Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- RSK WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
Hauslabgasse 24a, 1050 Wien
whvrsk@handballreferee.at, whvrsk@handballreferee.at
- Sekretariat WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
-
WHV-MU11 LG1
Bemerkungen
3 Durchgänge (jeder gg. jeden)
Spielberechtigung: JG 2012 u.jünger
Mannschaftsgröße: 12
Spielzeit: 2x15min (Doppelspieltage)
Ballgröße: 1
Team-Time-Out: 2Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 Handball WEST WIEN 10 9 0 1 306:103 +203 18 2 HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 10 9 0 1 286:103 +183 18 3 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf 10 5 0 5 225:202 +23 10 4 WAT Fünfhaus Handball 10 1 1 8 103:269 -166 3 5 Handball Wölfe Wien 10 0 1 9 87:330 -243 1 Datum Mannschaften Tore 21.10.202314:00Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse10:35Download PDF-Result 21.10.202314:50Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : WAT Fünfhaus HandballSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse31:5Download PDF-Result 21.10.202315:40Uhr Handball WEST WIEN : Handball Wölfe WienSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse39:5Download PDF-Result 21.10.202316:30Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse23:8Download PDF-Result 21.10.202317:20Uhr WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball WEST WIENSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse7:26Download PDF-Result 11.11.202314:00Uhr WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball Wölfe WienSH Margareten-Hollgasse16:16Download PDF-Result 11.11.202314:50Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : Handball WEST WIENSH Margareten-Hollgasse16:39Download PDF-Result 11.11.202315:40Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien : HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenSH Margareten-Hollgasse7:41Download PDF-Result 11.11.202316:30Uhr WAT Fünfhaus Handball : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Margareten-Hollgasse10:25Download PDF-Result 11.11.202317:20Uhr Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenSH Margareten-Hollgasse19:16Download PDF-Result 02.12.202314:00Uhr Handball WEST WIEN : WAT Fünfhaus HandballSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle33:8Download PDF-Result 02.12.202314:50Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : Handball Wölfe WienSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle33:12Download PDF-Result 02.12.202315:40Uhr WAT Fünfhaus Handball : HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle7:33Download PDF-Result 02.12.202316:30Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien : Handball WEST WIENSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle1:40Download PDF-Result 02.12.202317:20Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle19:27Download PDF-Result 20.01.202414:40Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien : WAT Fünfhaus HandballSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle16:22Download PDF-Result 20.01.202415:30Uhr Handball WEST WIEN : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle24:18Download PDF-Result 20.01.202416:20Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Handball Wölfe WienSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle32:3Download PDF-Result 20.01.202417:10Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : WAT Fünfhaus HandballSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle31:13Download PDF-Result 20.01.202418:00Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : Handball WEST WIENSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle24:16Download PDF-Result 10.03.202412:10Uhr WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball WEST WIENSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle5:29Download PDF-Result 10.03.202413:00Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle14:31Download PDF-Result 10.03.202413:50Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : WAT Fünfhaus HandballSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle29:10Download PDF-Result 10.03.202414:40Uhr Handball WEST WIEN : Handball Wölfe WienSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle41:3Download PDF-Result 10.03.202415:30Uhr HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle30:9Download PDF-Result 27.04.202414:00Uhr Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 27.04.202414:50Uhr WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Handball Wölfe WienSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 27.04.202415:40Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : Handball WEST WIENSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 27.04.202416:30Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien : HC FIVERS WAT MargaretenSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 27.04.202417:20Uhr WAT Fünfhaus Handball : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 25 13 11 1 7m 7m 7m 1007 67 44 65,67 % 4 0,16% 83 3,32% 2 0,08% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 10 Männliche Jugend U11 2|3|0 225 13 9 69,23 % 0,00% 17 1,70% 0,00% 10 Männliche Jugend U11 5|4|0 306 16 13 81,25 % 2 0,20% 12 1,20% 0,00% 10 Männliche Jugend U11 0|0|1 87 11 5 45,45 % 0,00% 14 1,40% 0,00% 10 Männliche Jugend U11 6|3|0 286 12 9 75,00 % 2 0,20% 24 2,40% 1 0,10% 10 Männliche Jugend U11 0|1|1 103 15 8 53,33 % 0,00% 16 1,60% 1 0,10% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Ivo KNITTEL
WAT Atzgersdorf10 64 6,40 2 Leo Distl
Union West-Wien Handball10 52 5,20 3 Mario Odobasic
WAT Fünfhaus Handball10 51 5,10 4 Fabian JURESIC
WAT Atzgersdorf8 50 6,25 5 Felix OFNER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten9 48 5,33 6 Karlo DJENO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 47 4,70 7 Emilio GRAFENEDER
Handball Wölfe Wien7 45 6,43 8 Maximilian Moyzisch
Union West-Wien Handball10 41 4,10 9 Thomas Ruzek
Union West-Wien Handball10 40 4,00 10 Matija KONDIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten9 39 4,33 11 Jan MUCK
WAT Atzgersdorf8 38 4,75 12 Theodor Trestl
Union West-Wien Handball10 38 3,80 13 Momir Piljevic
Union West-Wien Handball10 36 3,60 14 Laurenz KERNMAYER
WAT Atzgersdorf10 31 3,10 15 Oskar Lindenthal
Union West-Wien Handball10 27 2,70 16 Mario KRAUPP
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten7 24 3,43 17 Paul Pajer
Union West-Wien Handball8 24 3,00 18 Luca PALMISANO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 23 2,88 19 Philipp Thaler
Union West-Wien Handball8 19 2,38 20 Dzemal PINTER-MUHELJIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 18 1,80 21 Fabio REINGRUBER-KOLAR
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 18 1,80 22 Alexandro BRCINA
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 17 1,70 23 Darijo Pantelic
WAT Fünfhaus Handball10 17 1,70 24 Leopold Caesar
WAT Fünfhaus Handball8 15 1,88 25 Maximilian LEYERER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 15 1,88 26 Lukas ZEBA
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 12 1,20 27 Theodor Hainzl
Union West-Wien Handball8 11 1,38 28 Elias ZEDERBAUER
WAT Atzgersdorf8 11 1,38 29 Fabian HELL
Handball Wölfe Wien10 10 1,00 30 Ammar TOKALIC
WAT Atzgersdorf10 10 1,00 31 Theo KAPISTORI
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten2 9 4,50 32 Konstantin PERTHOLD
WAT Atzgersdorf8 9 1,13 33 Paul STROHMER
Handball Wölfe Wien10 9 0,90 34 Liam Amtenbrink
Union West-Wien Handball2 8 4,00 35 Ivan DJENO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten3 7 2,33 36 Filip Alexandru DOROBANTU
Handball Wölfe Wien9 7 0,78 37 Benjamin HLADIK
Handball Wölfe Wien9 7 0,78 38 Phillip Alexander Rzepecki
WAT Fünfhaus Handball8 6 0,75 39 Noah THIMLER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 5 5,00 40 Luka Boljevic
Union West-Wien Handball4 5 1,25 41 Wendelin LUMPLECKER
WAT Atzgersdorf10 5 0,50 42 Jakob Hofstätter
Union West-Wien Handball2 4 2,00 43 Fabian Hartmann
WAT Fünfhaus Handball8 3 0,38 44 Simon Valentin Kilzer
WAT Fünfhaus Handball8 3 0,38 45 Ramsi KOUJAN
WAT Atzgersdorf8 3 0,38 46 Gregor MAYR
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 2 2,00 47 Aleksandar MILICEVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 2 2,00 48 Niklas BRAMBERGER
Handball Wölfe Wien4 2 0,50 49 Stanislaw Gaweda
WAT Fünfhaus Handball8 2 0,25 50 Lucas Haderer
WAT Fünfhaus Handball8 2 0,25 51 Fabian Kahr
WAT Fünfhaus Handball10 2 0,20 52 Dominik PETZ
Handball Wölfe Wien10 2 0,20 53 Christopher Lemp
WAT Fünfhaus Handball2 1 0,50 54 Emil SCHWAIGHOFER
WAT Atzgersdorf2 1 0,50 55 Leo Feldhofer
WAT Fünfhaus Handball4 1 0,25 56 Sebastian GUDINO
WAT Atzgersdorf4 1 0,25 57 Moritz Korbei
Union West-Wien Handball4 1 0,25 58 Iven RELOTA
Handball Wölfe Wien4 1 0,25 59 Laurenz SCHILLER
Handball Wölfe Wien4 1 0,25 60 Ömer AYDIN
WAT Atzgersdorf6 1 0,17 61 Oliver KRAL
Handball Wölfe Wien6 1 0,17 62 Lucas EBERL
Handball Wölfe Wien7 1 0,14 63 Filip PETKOVIC
WAT Atzgersdorf8 1 0,13 64 Nino WENZDORFER
Handball Wölfe Wien10 1 0,10 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Fabian JURESIC
WAT Atzgersdorf8 7 7 100,00 0,88 2 Mario Odobasic
WAT Fünfhaus Handball10 8 6 75,00 0,60 3 Theodor Trestl
Union West-Wien Handball10 7 5 71,43 0,50 4 Karlo DJENO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 4 4 100,00 0,40 5 Emilio GRAFENEDER
Handball Wölfe Wien7 6 3 50,00 0,43 6 Matija KONDIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten9 2 2 100,00 0,22 7 Momir Piljevic
Union West-Wien Handball10 2 2 100,00 0,20 8 Thomas Ruzek
Union West-Wien Handball10 2 2 100,00 0,20 9 Ivo KNITTEL
WAT Atzgersdorf10 3 2 66,67 0,20 10 Ivan DJENO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten3 1 1 100,00 0,33 11 Niklas BRAMBERGER
Handball Wölfe Wien4 1 1 100,00 0,25 12 Moritz Korbei
Union West-Wien Handball4 1 1 100,00 0,25 13 Lucas Haderer
WAT Fünfhaus Handball8 1 1 100,00 0,13 14 Theodor Hainzl
Union West-Wien Handball8 1 1 100,00 0,13 15 Paul Pajer
Union West-Wien Handball8 1 1 100,00 0,13 16 Benjamin HLADIK
Handball Wölfe Wien9 1 1 100,00 0,11 17 Maximilian Moyzisch
Union West-Wien Handball10 1 1 100,00 0,10 18 Leopold Caesar
WAT Fünfhaus Handball8 2 1 50,00 0,13 19 Dzemal PINTER-MUHELJIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 2 1 50,00 0,10 20 Felix OFNER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten9 3 1 33,33 0,11 2min Strafen
/ 1 Aleksandar MILICEVIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten1 2 2,00 2 Mario KRAUPP
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten7 7 1,00 3 Fabian JURESIC
WAT Atzgersdorf8 7 0,88 4 Darijo Pantelic
WAT Fünfhaus Handball10 8 0,80 5 Thomas Ruzek
Union West-Wien Handball10 5 0,50 6 Christopher Lemp
WAT Fünfhaus Handball2 1 0,50 7 Fabian HELL
Handball Wölfe Wien10 3 0,30 8 Momir Piljevic
Union West-Wien Handball10 3 0,30 9 Fabio REINGRUBER-KOLAR
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 3 0,30 10 Emilio GRAFENEDER
Handball Wölfe Wien7 2 0,29 11 Phillip Alexander Rzepecki
WAT Fünfhaus Handball8 2 0,25 12 Luka Boljevic
Union West-Wien Handball4 1 0,25 13 Niklas BRAMBERGER
Handball Wölfe Wien4 1 0,25 14 David COSIC
WAT Atzgersdorf4 1 0,25 15 Leo Feldhofer
WAT Fünfhaus Handball4 1 0,25 16 Moritz Korbei
Union West-Wien Handball4 1 0,25 17 Laurenz SCHILLER
Handball Wölfe Wien4 1 0,25 18 Benjamin HLADIK
Handball Wölfe Wien9 2 0,22 19 Matija KONDIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten9 2 0,22 20 Felix OFNER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten9 2 0,22 21 Alexandro BRCINA
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 2 0,20 22 Karlo DJENO
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 2 0,20 23 Laurenz KERNMAYER
WAT Atzgersdorf10 2 0,20 24 Wendelin LUMPLECKER
WAT Atzgersdorf10 2 0,20 25 Mario Odobasic
WAT Fünfhaus Handball10 2 0,20 26 Dzemal PINTER-MUHELJIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 2 0,20 27 Paul STROHMER
Handball Wölfe Wien10 2 0,20 28 Ammar TOKALIC
WAT Atzgersdorf10 2 0,20 29 Oliver KRAL
Handball Wölfe Wien6 1 0,17 30 Stanislaw Gaweda
WAT Fünfhaus Handball8 1 0,13 31 Ramsi KOUJAN
WAT Atzgersdorf8 1 0,13 32 Maximilian LEYERER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten8 1 0,13 33 Jan MUCK
WAT Atzgersdorf8 1 0,13 34 Filip PETKOVIC
WAT Atzgersdorf8 1 0,13 35 Philipp Thaler
Union West-Wien Handball8 1 0,13 36 Filip Alexandru DOROBANTU
Handball Wölfe Wien9 1 0,11 37 Fabian Kahr
WAT Fünfhaus Handball10 1 0,10 38 Oskar Lindenthal
Union West-Wien Handball10 1 0,10 39 Dominik PETZ
Handball Wölfe Wien10 1 0,10 40 Lukas ZEBA
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 1 0,10 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Thomas Ruzek
Union West-Wien Handball10 2 0,20 2 Felix OFNER
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten9 1 0,11 3 Dzemal PINTER-MUHELJIC
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten10 1 0,10 Rote Karten
/ 1 Mario KRAUPP
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten7 1 0,14 2 Darijo Pantelic
WAT Fünfhaus Handball10 1 0,10 Spielleiter
- Sekretariat WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
Hauslabgasse 24a, 1050 Wien
01 5442788
handball@whv-info.at
Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- RSK WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
Hauslabgasse 24a, 1050 Wien
whvrsk@handballreferee.at, whvrsk@handballreferee.at
- Sekretariat WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
-