Main area
WHV 23/24
-
-
WHV-WU14
Bemerkungen
2 Durchgänge (jeder gg. jeden)
Spielberechtigung: JG 2009-2011
Mannschaftsgröße: 16
Spielzeit: 2x25min
Ballgröße: 1
Team-Time-Out: 2
Ergebnisse aus Elitecup gegeneinander werden übernommenRang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 Handball Wölfe Wien 4 4 0 0 141:68 +73 8 2 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf 3 2 0 1 92:58 +34 4 3 MGA Fivers 5 2 0 3 123:99 +24 4 4 DHC WAT Fünfhaus 4 0 0 4 29:160 -131 0 5 UHC Admira Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Datum Mannschaften Tore 07.10.202315:30Uhr DHC WAT Fünfhaus : MGA FiversSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle5:34Download PDF-Result 25.11.202314:15Uhr MGA Fivers : DHC WAT FünfhausSH Margareten-Hollgasse34:7Download PDF-Result 17.12.202316:30Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien : DHC WAT FünfhausSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse47:8Download PDF-Result 17.02.202417:30Uhr MGA Fivers : UHC Admira Wien (a.K.)SH Margareten-Hollgasse21:14Download PDF-Result 17.02.202418:15Uhr DHC WAT Fünfhaus : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle9:45Download PDF-Result 03.03.202414:30Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien : UHC Admira Wien (a.K.)SH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse33:19Download PDF-Result 01.05.202414:00Uhr DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Admira Wien (a.K.)SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle- 04.05.202415:15Uhr DHC WAT Fünfhaus : Handball Wölfe WienSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle- 05.05.202414:45Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : DHC WAT FünfhausSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle- 30.06.202400:00Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 30.06.202400:00Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : MGA FiversSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle- 30.06.202400:00Uhr UHC Admira Wien (a.K.) : MGA FiversSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 30.06.202400:00Uhr UHC Admira Wien (a.K.) : DHC WAT FünfhausSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 30.06.202400:00Uhr UHC Admira Wien (a.K.) : Handball Wölfe WienSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 30.06.202400:00Uhr UHC Admira Wien (a.K.) : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 30.06.202400:00Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : UHC Admira Wien (a.K.)SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 4 2 2 0 7m 7m 7m 189 16 8 50,00 % 1 0,25% 20 5,00% 0,00% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 1 Weibliche Jugend U14 0|1|0 45 1 0 0,00 % 0,00% 2 2,00% 0,00% 4 Weibliche Jugend U14 0|0|0 29 11 7 63,64 % 0,00% 11 2,75% 0,00% 1 Weibliche Jugend U14 1|0|0 47 2 1 50,00 % 1 1,00% 3 3,00% 0,00% 2 Weibliche Jugend U14 1|1|0 68 2 0 0,00 % 0,00% 4 2,00% 0,00% 0 Weibliche Jugend U14 0|0|0 0,00 % 0,00% 0,00% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Sofija Lekic
MGA Fivers2 24 12,00 2 Flora ADAM
MGA Fivers2 9 4,50 3 Lone Wrohlich
DHC WAT Fünfhaus4 9 2,25 4 Ghena ALAZZAWI
Handball Wölfe Wien1 8 8,00 5 Sirin JERRAHI
Handball Wölfe Wien1 8 8,00 6 Loreta UVODIC
WAT Atzgersdorf1 8 8,00 7 Rosa HARREITHER
MGA Fivers2 8 4,00 8 Yoana Koller
MGA Fivers2 8 4,00 9 Emilia GRIESSLER
WAT Atzgersdorf1 7 7,00 10 Jana STOJANOVIC
Handball Wölfe Wien1 7 7,00 11 Vanesa SHALA
Handball Wölfe Wien1 6 6,00 12 Kaya TOMANEK
Handball Wölfe Wien1 6 6,00 13 Ajla TARIK
MGA Fivers2 6 3,00 14 Valerie Pollak
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 6 2,00 15 Anetta Moser
DHC WAT Fünfhaus4 6 1,50 16 Petra AMBRUS
Handball Wölfe Wien1 5 5,00 17 Leonie HEDL
WAT Atzgersdorf1 5 5,00 18 Lea RUDISCHER
WAT Atzgersdorf1 5 5,00 19 Larissa SZERENCSI
WAT Atzgersdorf1 5 5,00 20 Hristina VOJNIC
MGA Fivers2 5 2,50 21 Josefina KRZIZALA
WAT Atzgersdorf1 3 3,00 22 Olivia Schuch
WAT Atzgersdorf1 3 3,00 23 Stella Brocic
MGA Fivers2 3 1,50 24 Sara Helena BRKIC
WAT Atzgersdorf1 2 2,00 25 Annika DUCHEK
WAT Atzgersdorf1 2 2,00 26 Ilva FASCHING
Handball Wölfe Wien1 2 2,00 27 Christina SEER
Handball Wölfe Wien1 2 2,00 28 Rejoice STUPPÖCK
Handball Wölfe Wien1 2 2,00 29 Melina WIEDERER
WAT Atzgersdorf1 2 2,00 30 Gabriela BARISIC
MGA Fivers2 2 1,00 31 Lani Toth
MGA Fivers2 2 1,00 32 Isabella Böhler
DHC WAT Fünfhaus4 2 0,50 33 Linda Gorican
DHC WAT Fünfhaus4 2 0,50 34 Luisa Konrad
DHC WAT Fünfhaus4 2 0,50 35 Emilia Buzuk
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 36 Nayla JANIK
Handball Wölfe Wien1 1 1,00 37 Lilli KÖHLER
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 38 Mira SCHNAGGE
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 39 Marlene Roth
MGA Fivers2 1 0,50 40 Monika Schmelzer
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 1 0,33 41 Sonja Volny
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 1 0,33 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Lone Wrohlich
DHC WAT Fünfhaus4 4 3 75,00 0,75 2 Valerie Pollak
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 5 3 60,00 1,00 3 Ghena ALAZZAWI
Handball Wölfe Wien1 1 1 100,00 1,00 4 Luisa Konrad
DHC WAT Fünfhaus4 1 1 100,00 0,25 2min Strafen
/ 1 Valerie Pollak
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 4 1,33 2 Luisa Konrad
DHC WAT Fünfhaus4 5 1,25 3 Annika DUCHEK
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 4 Ilva FASCHING
Handball Wölfe Wien1 1 1,00 5 Sirin JERRAHI
Handball Wölfe Wien1 1 1,00 6 Olivia Schuch
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 7 Rejoice STUPPÖCK
Handball Wölfe Wien1 1 1,00 8 Gabriela BARISIC
MGA Fivers2 1 0,50 9 Stella Brocic
MGA Fivers2 1 0,50 10 Rosa HARREITHER
MGA Fivers2 1 0,50 11 Ajla TARIK
MGA Fivers2 1 0,50 12 Isabella Böhler
DHC WAT Fünfhaus4 1 0,25 13 Linda Gorican
DHC WAT Fünfhaus4 1 0,25 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Ghena ALAZZAWI
Handball Wölfe Wien1 1 1,00 Rote Karten
/ Spielleiter
- Sekretariat WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
Hauslabgasse 24a, 1050 Wien
01 5442788
handball@whv-info.at
Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- RSK WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
Hauslabgasse 24a, 1050 Wien
whvrsk@handballreferee.at, whvrsk@handballreferee.at
- Sekretariat WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
-