Main area
WHV 23/24
-
-
WHV-WU15
Bemerkungen
1 Durchgang (jeder gg. jeden)
Spielberechtigung: JG 2008-2010
Mannschaftsgröße: 16
Spielzeit: 2x25min
Ballgröße: 2
Team-Time-Out: 2Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf 3 3 0 0 86:39 +47 6 2 Handball Wölfe Wien 3 2 0 1 91:55 +36 4 3 UHC Admira Wien 3 1 0 2 56:62 -6 2 4 DHC WAT Fünfhaus 3 0 0 3 23:100 -77 0 Datum Mannschaften Tore 01.10.202311:00Uhr UHC Admira Wien : Handball Wölfe WienSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse21:29Download PDF-Result 01.10.202312:30Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : DHC WAT FünfhausSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle40:2Download PDF-Result 12.11.202313:15Uhr UHC Admira Wien : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse12:18Download PDF-Result 12.11.202314:30Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien : DHC WAT FünfhausSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse37:6Download PDF-Result 21.01.202411:00Uhr DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Admira WienSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle15:23Download PDF-Result 21.01.202413:15Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : Handball Wölfe WienSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle28:25Download PDF-Result Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 6 3 3 0 7m 7m 7m 256 32 22 68,75 % 8 1,33% 25 4,17% 0,00% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 3 Weibliche Jugend U15 2|1|0 86 3 3 100,00 % 3 1,00% 7 2,33% 0,00% 3 Weibliche Jugend U15 0|0|0 23 8 3 37,50 % 2 0,67% 5 1,67% 0,00% 3 Weibliche Jugend U15 1|1|0 91 8 7 87,50 % 2 0,67% 9 3,00% 0,00% 3 Weibliche Jugend U15 0|1|0 56 13 9 69,23 % 1 0,33% 4 1,33% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Chiamaka Igwebuike
Handball Wölfe Wien3 21 7,00 2 Chanel VONDRAK
WAT Atzgersdorf3 21 7,00 3 Liliana MICINSKI
UHC Admira Wien3 17 5,67 4 Lena SCHLECHTA
Handball Wölfe Wien3 17 5,67 5 Linda FRIEDL
UHC Admira Wien3 16 5,33 6 Kathrin GRÜNSTEIDL
Handball Wölfe Wien3 15 5,00 7 Jazmin LUCACI
WAT Atzgersdorf3 14 4,67 8 Livia RERICHA
WAT Atzgersdorf3 13 4,33 9 Vanesa SHALA
Handball Wölfe Wien3 12 4,00 10 Lea RUDISCHER
WAT Atzgersdorf2 10 5,00 11 Valerie HOKE
WAT Atzgersdorf3 10 3,33 12 Elena CEGAR
Handball Wölfe Wien3 8 2,67 13 Leyla Luser
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 8 2,67 14 Katharina PETZER
UHC Admira Wien3 6 2,00 15 Marie CERVENKA
WAT Atzgersdorf3 5 1,67 16 Tamara HRUBY
UHC Admira Wien3 5 1,67 17 Sirin JERRAHI
Handball Wölfe Wien3 5 1,67 18 Valerie Pollak
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 5 1,67 19 Maria CHLADT
UHC Admira Wien3 4 1,33 20 Teodora DURKIC
UHC Admira Wien2 3 1,50 21 Petra AMBRUS
Handball Wölfe Wien3 3 1,00 22 Eva BANEVSKI
WAT Atzgersdorf3 3 1,00 23 Isabella Böhler
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 3 1,00 24 Emilia GRIESSLER
WAT Atzgersdorf3 3 1,00 25 Andrea JOVANOVIC
UHC Admira Wien3 3 1,00 26 Lea Rezai
Handball Wölfe Wien3 3 1,00 27 Josefina KRZIZALA
WAT Atzgersdorf1 2 2,00 28 Simone LEHENHOFER
Handball Wölfe Wien1 2 2,00 29 Jade Dimaunahan
DHC WAT Fünfhaus2 2 1,00 30 Kalina KOJIC
Handball Wölfe Wien2 2 1,00 31 Katja LIPENSKY
UHC Admira Wien2 2 1,00 32 Mirna BATARILO
WAT Atzgersdorf3 2 0,67 33 Anetta Moser
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 2 0,67 34 Anna DAVID
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 35 Leonie HEDL
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 36 Jana STOJANOVIC
Handball Wölfe Wien2 1 0,50 37 Luisa Konrad
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 1 0,33 38 Monika Schmelzer
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 1 0,33 39 Christina SEER
Handball Wölfe Wien3 1 0,33 40 Larissa SZERENCSI
WAT Atzgersdorf3 1 0,33 41 Kaya TOMANEK
Handball Wölfe Wien3 1 0,33 42 Sonja Volny
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 1 0,33 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Liliana MICINSKI
UHC Admira Wien3 10 8 80,00 2,67 2 Chiamaka Igwebuike
Handball Wölfe Wien3 3 3 100,00 1,00 3 Sirin JERRAHI
Handball Wölfe Wien3 3 3 100,00 1,00 4 Jazmin LUCACI
WAT Atzgersdorf3 3 3 100,00 1,00 5 Valerie Pollak
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 2 2 100,00 0,67 6 Elena CEGAR
Handball Wölfe Wien3 1 1 100,00 0,33 7 Jade Dimaunahan
DHC WAT Fünfhaus2 2 1 50,00 0,50 8 Linda FRIEDL
UHC Admira Wien3 3 1 33,33 0,33 2min Strafen
/ 1 Valerie Pollak
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 4 1,33 2 Lea RUDISCHER
WAT Atzgersdorf2 2 1,00 3 Sara Helena BRKIC
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 4 Simone LEHENHOFER
Handball Wölfe Wien1 1 1,00 5 Marie CERVENKA
WAT Atzgersdorf3 2 0,67 6 Chiamaka Igwebuike
Handball Wölfe Wien3 2 0,67 7 Vanesa SHALA
Handball Wölfe Wien3 2 0,67 8 Elena CEGAR
Handball Wölfe Wien3 1 0,33 9 Linda FRIEDL
UHC Admira Wien3 1 0,33 10 Kathrin GRÜNSTEIDL
Handball Wölfe Wien3 1 0,33 11 Tina HAMPL
UHC Admira Wien3 1 0,33 12 Sirin JERRAHI
Handball Wölfe Wien3 1 0,33 13 Andrea JOVANOVIC
UHC Admira Wien3 1 0,33 14 Jazmin LUCACI
WAT Atzgersdorf3 1 0,33 15 Leyla Luser
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 1 0,33 16 Liliana MICINSKI
UHC Admira Wien3 1 0,33 17 Lena SCHLECHTA
Handball Wölfe Wien3 1 0,33 18 Chanel VONDRAK
WAT Atzgersdorf3 1 0,33 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Simone LEHENHOFER
Handball Wölfe Wien1 1 1,00 2 Mirna BATARILO
WAT Atzgersdorf3 1 0,33 3 Marie CERVENKA
WAT Atzgersdorf3 1 0,33 4 Jazmin LUCACI
WAT Atzgersdorf3 1 0,33 5 Valerie Pollak
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 1 0,33 6 Lena SCHLECHTA
Handball Wölfe Wien3 1 0,33 7 Sonja Volny
DHC WAT Fünfhaus3 1 0,33 Rote Karten
/ Spielleiter
- Sekretariat WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
Hauslabgasse 24a, 1050 Wien
01 5442788
handball@whv-info.at
Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- RSK WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
Hauslabgasse 24a, 1050 Wien
whvrsk@handballreferee.at, whvrsk@handballreferee.at
- Sekretariat WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
-