Main area
WHV 23/24
-
-
WHV-WU18
Bemerkungen
1 Durchgang (jeder gg. jeden)
Spielberechtigung: JG 2005-2008
Mannschaftsgröße: 16
Spielzeit: 2x30min
Ballgröße: 2
Team-Time-Out: 3Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte 1 DHC WAT Fünfhaus 1 1 0 0 35:28 +7 2 2 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf 2 1 0 1 62:63 -1 2 3 MGA Fivers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 4 UHC Admira Wien 1 0 0 1 28:34 -6 0 5 Handball Wölfe Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Datum Mannschaften Tore 17.09.202318:00Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien (a.K.) : MGA FiversSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse19:31Download PDF-Result 01.10.202313:00Uhr UHC Admira Wien : Handball Wölfe Wien (a.K.)SH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse18:41Download PDF-Result 01.10.202318:00Uhr DHC WAT Fünfhaus : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle35:28Download PDF-Result 12.11.202319:00Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : UHC Admira WienSH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle34:28Download PDF-Result 26.11.202312:00Uhr DHC WAT Fünfhaus : Handball Wölfe Wien (a.K.)SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle26:27Download PDF-Result 28.04.202415:15Uhr UHC Admira Wien : MGA FiversSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 01.05.202416:00Uhr DHC WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Admira WienSH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle- 12.05.202413:15Uhr Handball Wölfe Wien (a.K.) : 7DROPS WAT AtzgersdorfSH Rennbahnsiedlung - Lieblgasse- 12.05.202415:45Uhr MGA Fivers : DHC WAT FünfhausSH Margareten-Hollgasse- 30.06.202400:00Uhr 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : MGA Fivers- Begegnungen Heimsiege Auswärtssiege Unentschieden 2 2 0 0 7m 7m 7m 125 22 18 81,82 % 4 2,00% 16 8,00% 0,00% H|A|U 7m 7m 7m 2 Weibliche Jugend U18 II 1|0|0 62 12 9 75,00 % 3 1,50% 6 3,00% 0,00% 1 Weibliche Jugend U18 II 1|0|0 35 8 7 87,50 % 0,00% 5 5,00% 0,00% 0 Weibliche Jugend U18 0|0|0 0,00 % 0,00% 0,00% 0,00% 0 Weibliche Jugend U18 II 0|0|0 0,00 % 0,00% 0,00% 0,00% 1 Weibliche Jugend U18 0|0|0 28 2 2 100,00 % 1 1,00% 5 5,00% 0,00% Tor Statistik
/ 1 Ana Teresa BUSIC
UHC Admira Wien1 10 10,00 2 Leonie Petrovic
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 9 9,00 3 Laura RÖTHIG
WAT Atzgersdorf1 9 9,00 4 Confidence STUPPÖCK
UHC Admira Wien1 9 9,00 5 Theresa ZENK
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 9 9,00 6 Katia RIEDMANN
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 8 8,00 7 Lisa Marie ZIBRT
WAT Atzgersdorf2 8 4,00 8 Amanda Fitzka
WAT Atzgersdorf2 7 3,50 9 Katharina Graf
WAT Atzgersdorf2 7 3,50 10 Melanie PERL
WAT Atzgersdorf2 6 3,00 11 Julia Emma Etzenberger
WAT Atzgersdorf1 5 5,00 12 Dora NADASI
WAT Atzgersdorf2 5 2,50 13 Zoey Kerschl
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 4 4,00 14 Chidimma NOBLE
UHC Admira Wien1 4 4,00 15 Nathalie DOPLER
WAT Atzgersdorf2 4 2,00 16 Leonie Lozo
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 3 3,00 17 Lisa PÖSCHL
WAT Atzgersdorf1 3 3,00 18 Natasa RISTANIC
WAT Atzgersdorf1 3 3,00 19 Julia Gartner
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 2 2,00 20 Katharina ZEBA
UHC Admira Wien1 2 2,00 21 Klara BANEVSKI
WAT Atzgersdorf2 2 1,00 22 Emma Heuer
WAT Atzgersdorf2 2 1,00 23 Elana BERTALAN
UHC Admira Wien1 1 1,00 24 Linda FRIEDL
UHC Admira Wien1 1 1,00 25 Vanessa PICHLER
UHC Admira Wien1 1 1,00 26 Ina REDER
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 7m Statistik
/ / 1 Theresa ZENK
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 5 4 80,00 4,00 2 Leonie Petrovic
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 3 3 100,00 3,00 3 Lisa Marie ZIBRT
WAT Atzgersdorf2 3 3 100,00 1,50 4 Ana Teresa BUSIC
UHC Admira Wien1 2 2 100,00 2,00 5 Lisa PÖSCHL
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1 100,00 1,00 6 Ina REDER
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1 100,00 1,00 7 Laura RÖTHIG
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1 100,00 1,00 8 Melanie PERL
WAT Atzgersdorf2 1 1 100,00 0,50 9 Katharina Graf
WAT Atzgersdorf2 2 1 50,00 0,50 10 Dora NADASI
WAT Atzgersdorf2 2 1 50,00 0,50 2min Strafen
/ 1 Julia Gartner
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 2 2,00 2 Lisa Marie ZIBRT
WAT Atzgersdorf2 2 1,00 3 Ana Teresa BUSIC
UHC Admira Wien1 1 1,00 4 Linda FRIEDL
UHC Admira Wien1 1 1,00 5 Zoey Kerschl
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 1 1,00 6 Katja LIPENSKY
UHC Admira Wien1 1 1,00 7 Vanessa PICHLER
UHC Admira Wien1 1 1,00 8 Katia RIEDMANN
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 1 1,00 9 Laura RÖTHIG
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 10 Confidence STUPPÖCK
UHC Admira Wien1 1 1,00 11 Theresa ZENK
DHC WAT Fünfhaus1 1 1,00 12 Katharina Graf
WAT Atzgersdorf2 1 0,50 13 Dora NADASI
WAT Atzgersdorf2 1 0,50 14 Melanie PERL
WAT Atzgersdorf2 1 0,50 Gelbe Karten
/ 1 Chidimma NOBLE
UHC Admira Wien1 1 1,00 2 Laura RÖTHIG
WAT Atzgersdorf1 1 1,00 3 Amanda Fitzka
WAT Atzgersdorf2 1 0,50 4 Dora NADASI
WAT Atzgersdorf2 1 0,50 Rote Karten
/ Schiedsrichter-Einteiler
- RSK WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
Hauslabgasse 24a, 1050 Wien
whvrsk@handballreferee.at, whvrsk@handballreferee.at
- RSK WIENER HANDBALLVERBAND
-