.

Jugend männlich Jahrgang 2002

    • Team
      Name Position Geb. DatumVerein
      Berger Benedikt Berger Benedikt RM 30.06.2003HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Besser Lukas Besser Lukas RL 02.11.2002HIB Handball Graz
      Bobas Rudolf Bobas Rudolf RR 09.01.2002HCK59
      Dvorak Florentin Dvorak Florentin RR 19.07.2003HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Edionwe Benjamin Edionwe Benjamin TW 28.05.2002Alpla HC Hard
      Fahrenberger Lukas Fahrenberger Lukas K 04.12.2002Bregenz Handball
      Fuchshofer Nico Fuchshofer Nico FL 07.05.2002JURI Union Leoben
      Grün Manuel Grün Manuel RM 10.01.2002WAT Atzgersdorf
      Kroiss Jan Kroiss Jan TW 09.05.2002Bregenz Handball
      Lastro Franko Lastro Franko FR 13.04.2002Union Westwien Handball
      Lippitsch Mario Andreas Lippitsch Mario Andreas RL 02.07.2002Moser Medical UHK Krems
      Magelinskas Jonas Magelinskas Jonas RM 28.08.2002Retcoff HSG Graz
      Nigg Jakob Nigg Jakob FR 06.05.2003HC Fivers WAT Margareten
      Pieber Bastian Pieber Bastian FL 17.01.2002WAT Atzgersdorf
      Reisner Sebastian Reisner Sebastian RL 09.04.2002WAT Atzgersdorf
      Rimacek Niklas Rimacek Niklas FR 14.02.2002WAT Atzgersdorf
      Scheicher Emil Scheicher Emil RR 12.02.2003Vöslauer HC
      Tahirovic Amir Tahirovic Amir TW 07.05.2002Union Westwien Handball
      Wagner Franz Wagner Franz K 12.06.2002Union Westwien Handball
      Weiser Samuel Weiser Samuel RL 21.11.2002HC Fivers WAT Margareten
    • Betreuerstab
      Name Position Geb. DatumVerein
      Magelinskas Romas Magelinskas Romas Trainer 10.04.1968
      Wagner Philipp Wagner Philipp Teammanager 12.06.1974
    • Termine

      Die nächsten Spieltermine stehen derzeit noch nicht fest.

    • Ergebnisse

      2019

      05.07.2019 AUT vs. GBR 32:12 (20:5) European Open Göteborg (SWE)
      04.07.2019 AUT vs. EST 18:18 (10:9) European Open Göteborg (SWE)
      04.07.2019 AUT vs. BEL 23:17 (12:7) European Open Göteborg (SWE)
      03.07.2019 AUT vs. ISL 14:23 (6:9) European Open Göteborg (SWE)
      03.07.2019 AUT vs. ROU 25:26 (9:15) European Open Göteborg (SWE)
      02.07.2019 AUT vs. NED 20:27 (9:15) European Open Göteborg (SWE)
      01.07.2019 AUT vs. ITA 21:28 (9:12) European Open Göteborg (SWE)
      01.07.2019 AUT vs. MNE 22:31 (12:14) European Open Göteborg (SWE)
      28.06.2019 AUT vs. SUI 17:26 (4:11) Freundschaftsspiel Südstadt
      27.06.2019 AUT vs. SUI 22:24 (10:11) Freundschaftsspiel Südstadt
      14.04.2019 AUT vs. SVK 21:23 (12:13) Freundschaftsspiel Hollabrunn
      12.04.2019 SVK vs. AUT 23:19 (10:9) Freundschaftsspiel Stupava (SVK)
      09.01.2019 GER vs. AUT 41:13 (21:6) Freundschaftsspiel München (GER)
      06.01.2019 GER vs. AUT 40:12 Freundschaftsspiel Herrsching (GER)

      2018

      22.12.2018 ROU vs. AUT 30:29 (12:13) Turnier Balatonboglar (HUN)
      21.12.2018 HUN vs. AUT 27:13 (15:7) Turnier Balatonboglar (HUN)
      20.12.2018 POL vs. AUT 28:23 (12:12) Turnier Balatonboglar (HUN)