09.09.2023
16:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
44:20
PDF-Result
|
09.09.2023
19:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
34:17
PDF-Result
|
23.09.2023
13:45 |
Post SV Wien : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
11:36
PDF-Result
|
23.09.2023
15:15 |
Handball WEST WIEN : WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
25:21
PDF-Result
|
23.09.2023
16:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus |
46:26
PDF-Result
|
23.09.2023
19:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus |
32:35
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
15:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Handballclub Mödling |
28:21
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
16:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : SG HC LINZ AG / Neue Heimat |
37:21
PDF-Result
|
07.10.2023
19:00 |
#1Team Handball SV : roomz JAGS Vöslau |
16:47
PDF-Result
|
14.10.2023
15:15 |
Handball WEST WIEN : SG UHC Tulln / UHC Hollabrunn |
24:22
PDF-Result
|
14.10.2023
16:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : SG Hollabrunn / Tulln |
34:28
PDF-Result
|
14.10.2023
19:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
24:21
PDF-Result
|
15.10.2023
08:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 (a.K.) |
0:0
|
15.10.2023
09:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 (a.K.) |
23:22
PDF-Result
|
15.10.2023
11:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
16:45
PDF-Result
|
15.10.2023
12:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : UHC CNG Gänserndorf |
24:23
PDF-Result
|
05.11.2023
09:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Post SV Wien (a.K.) |
34:30
PDF-Result
|
05.11.2023
10:30 |
DHC WAT Fünfhaus (a.K.) : MGA Fivers |
9:31
PDF-Result
|
05.11.2023
12:15 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten/ 2 (a.K.) |
28:21
PDF-Result
|
05.11.2023
14:00 |
WAT Brigittenau : TV Kagran |
30:9
PDF-Result
|
05.11.2023
16:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : GKL Frauenhandball Krems-Langenlois |
23:31
PDF-Result
|
05.11.2023
18:00 |
#1Team Handballsportverein : UHC Eggenburg |
22:34
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
14:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN /3 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 |
14:12
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
14:50 |
Handball WEST WIEN /2 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 |
14:23
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
15:40 |
Handball WEST WIEN /3 : WAT Brigittenau |
20:16
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
16:30 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 |
18:20
PDF-Result
|
18.11.2023
17:20 |
WAT Brigittenau : Handball WEST WIEN /2 |
26:16
PDF-Result
|
02.12.2023
14:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC Fivers U16 1 |
24:27
PDF-Result
|
02.12.2023
16:00 |
UHC Admira Wien : UHC Graz |
0:0
|
02.12.2023
18:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II |
30:30
PDF-Result
|
02.12.2023
20:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 |
27:25
PDF-Result
|
07.12.2023
18:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Handball WEST WIEN |
28:30
PDF-Result
|
07.12.2023
20:00 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Handball WEST WIEN |
19:23
PDF-Result
|
09.12.2023
16:00 |
Post SV Wien : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
30:20
PDF-Result
|
09.12.2023
17:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN (LV) : UHC CNG Gänserndorf |
20:27
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
09:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : WAT Brigittenau (a.K.) |
34:6
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
10:45 |
#1Team Handballsportverein : Post SV Wien 1b |
24:23
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
12:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
26:31
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
12:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : UHC Stockerau /2 |
0:0
|
10.12.2023
14:15 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
24:17
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
15:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg |
26:18
PDF-Result
|
10.12.2023
18:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg |
31:26
PDF-Result
|
21.01.2024
17:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
35:40
PDF-Result
|
21.01.2024
19:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten |
37:30
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
14:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : SG EDELWEISS / URFAHR |
33:23
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
16:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Sportunion Leoben |
31:31
PDF-Result
|
10.02.2024
19:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Sportunion Leoben |
37:27
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
14:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
9:11
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
14:50 |
Post SV Wien : WAT Brigittenau |
20:18
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
15:40 |
7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 |
21:21
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
16:30 |
HC FIVERS WAT Margareten : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
25:5
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
17:20 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Post SV Wien |
31:16
PDF-Result
|
24.02.2024
18:10 |
WAT Brigittenau : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /2 |
16:13
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
10:45 |
WAT Brigittenau : Handball Wölfe Wien |
32:27
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
12:15 |
Handball WEST WIEN : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
28:20
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
13:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Handball Wölfe Wien |
32:13
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
15:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : Post SV Wien |
30:27
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
16:30 |
Post SV Wien : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
21:26
PDF-Result
|
25.02.2024
18:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN (LV) : Union Sparkasse Horn SG W4 |
31:34
PDF-Result
|
02.03.2024
15:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
32:28
PDF-Result
|
02.03.2024
18:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
27:26
PDF-Result
|
03.04.2024
20:15 |
Handball WEST WIEN : SG HC LINZ AG / NH FT |
26:22
PDF-Result
|
07.04.2024
14:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : BT Füchse |
27:23
PDF-Result
|
07.04.2024
15:15 |
WAT Brigittenau (a.K.) : 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
5:27
PDF-Result
|
07.04.2024
16:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
28:35
PDF-Result
|
13.04.2024
15:45 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Sportunion Leoben |
37:25
PDF-Result
|
13.04.2024
18:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Sportunion Leoben |
36:22
PDF-Result
|
14.04.2024
15:00 |
WAT Brigittenau (a.K.) : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
10:46
PDF-Result
|
14.04.2024
16:30 |
WAT Brigittenau : WAT Liesing |
14:41
PDF-Result
|
14.04.2024
18:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN (LV) : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
25:21
PDF-Result
|
21.04.2024
11:45 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball : HC Fivers U14 |
25:34
PDF-Result
|
21.04.2024
13:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : SG Stockerau / Korneuburg 1 |
28:21
PDF-Result
|
21.04.2024
15:00 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1) : TV Kagran |
31:27
PDF-Result
|
21.04.2024
16:45 |
WAT Brigittenau : GKL Frauenhandball Krems-Langenlois |
27:45
PDF-Result
|
01.05.2024
10:15 |
Handball WEST WIEN : Post SV Wien |
20:29
PDF-Result
|
01.05.2024
11:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : SG Stockerau / Korneuburg |
22:23
PDF-Result
|
01.05.2024
13:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN (LV) : WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) |
30:31
PDF-Result
|
01.05.2024
15:30 |
Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois |
41:28
PDF-Result
|
01.05.2024
18:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : medalp Handball Tirol |
31:20
PDF-Result
|
04.05.2024
17:30 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
-
|
04.05.2024
19:00 |
Handball WEST WIEN : HcB Lauterach |
-
|
05.05.2024
12:00 |
WAT Brigittenau (a.K.) : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten /3 (a.K.) |
-
|
05.05.2024
13:30 |
WAT Brigittenau : WAT Fünfhaus Handball |
-
|
05.05.2024
15:30 |
#1Team Handballsportverein : UHC CNG Gänserndorf |
-
|
05.05.2024
17:30 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (LV) : UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau |
-
|
05.05.2024
19:15 |
WAT Fünfhaus Handball (M1) : WAT Liesing |
-
|